Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Champions' League

11,591,069
Get free credits!
Next game
HC Hornets PB
League game
13.11.2019 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

Group: Season:

Group 1

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube 4:3 OT
26.09.2019 Croatia KHL Mladost Switzerland Genolcity 12:0
26.09.2019 Germany Herner EV Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury 8:0
03.10.2019 Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury 2:1
03.10.2019 Switzerland Genolcity Germany Herner EV 0:6
03.10.2019 Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Croatia KHL Mladost 1:2
10.10.2019 Croatia KHL Mladost Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube 3:2
10.10.2019 Germany Herner EV Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice 5:2
10.10.2019 Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Switzerland Genolcity 2:4
17.10.2019 Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Switzerland Genolcity 10:1
17.10.2019 Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury 2:1
17.10.2019 Croatia KHL Mladost Germany Herner EV 3:1
24.10.2019 Germany Herner EV Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube 4:2
24.10.2019 Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Croatia KHL Mladost 0:2
24.10.2019 Switzerland Genolcity Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice 2:5
31.10.2019 Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice 1:2 SO
31.10.2019 Switzerland Genolcity Croatia KHL Mladost 0:2
31.10.2019 Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Germany Herner EV 0:5
07.11.2019 Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube 1:5
07.11.2019 Germany Herner EV Switzerland Genolcity 11:1
07.11.2019 Croatia KHL Mladost Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice 5:4 SO
14.11.2019 Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Croatia KHL Mladost Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Germany Herner EV Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Switzerland Genolcity Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Switzerland Genolcity Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Germany Herner EV Croatia KHL Mladost Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Portugal Milheiroense Hockey Clube Germany Herner EV Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Croatia KHL Mladost Netherlands Shooting Stars Fury Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Czech Republic Hockey Club Pardubice Switzerland Genolcity Add to TV schedule

Group 2

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Turkey Dalgaspor 6:1
26.09.2019 Croatia Komarna1 Bulgaria HC Bakito 2:0
26.09.2019 Serbia Bonjito Romania Hashixem Invictus 3:1
03.10.2019 Turkey Dalgaspor Romania Hashixem Invictus 0:8
03.10.2019 Bulgaria HC Bakito Serbia Bonjito 3:1
03.10.2019 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Croatia Komarna1 4:1
10.10.2019 Croatia Komarna1 Turkey Dalgaspor 12:1
10.10.2019 Serbia Bonjito Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin 2:3
10.10.2019 Romania Hashixem Invictus Bulgaria HC Bakito 4:2
17.10.2019 Turkey Dalgaspor Bulgaria HC Bakito 0:3
17.10.2019 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Romania Hashixem Invictus 3:2
17.10.2019 Croatia Komarna1 Serbia Bonjito 5:2
24.10.2019 Serbia Bonjito Turkey Dalgaspor 4:0
24.10.2019 Romania Hashixem Invictus Croatia Komarna1 0:7
24.10.2019 Bulgaria HC Bakito Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin 7:0
31.10.2019 Turkey Dalgaspor Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin 3:8
31.10.2019 Bulgaria HC Bakito Croatia Komarna1 2:5
31.10.2019 Romania Hashixem Invictus Serbia Bonjito 3:2
07.11.2019 Romania Hashixem Invictus Turkey Dalgaspor 10:0
07.11.2019 Serbia Bonjito Bulgaria HC Bakito 0:2
07.11.2019 Croatia Komarna1 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin 5:2
14.11.2019 Turkey Dalgaspor Croatia Komarna1 Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Serbia Bonjito Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Bulgaria HC Bakito Romania Hashixem Invictus Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Bulgaria HC Bakito Turkey Dalgaspor Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Romania Hashixem Invictus Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Serbia Bonjito Croatia Komarna1 Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Turkey Dalgaspor Serbia Bonjito Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Croatia Komarna1 Romania Hashixem Invictus Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Bulgaria HC Bakito Add to TV schedule

Group 3

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Hungary Arkrektor HC Portugal Lima Team 6:5 SO
26.09.2019 Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Austria EC Alsergrund 1:2
26.09.2019 Israel Yuvalush USA Bouncing Pucks 3:5
03.10.2019 Portugal Lima Team USA Bouncing Pucks 1:5
03.10.2019 Austria EC Alsergrund Israel Yuvalush 10:1
03.10.2019 Hungary Arkrektor HC Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS 5:1
10.10.2019 Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Portugal Lima Team 5:0
10.10.2019 Israel Yuvalush Hungary Arkrektor HC 5:7
10.10.2019 USA Bouncing Pucks Austria EC Alsergrund 9:0
17.10.2019 Portugal Lima Team Austria EC Alsergrund 2:5
17.10.2019 Hungary Arkrektor HC USA Bouncing Pucks 1:2
17.10.2019 Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Israel Yuvalush 11:1
24.10.2019 Israel Yuvalush Portugal Lima Team 3:5
24.10.2019 USA Bouncing Pucks Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS 7:1
24.10.2019 Austria EC Alsergrund Hungary Arkrektor HC 2:3
31.10.2019 Portugal Lima Team Hungary Arkrektor HC 0:5
31.10.2019 Austria EC Alsergrund Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS 2:3 OT
31.10.2019 USA Bouncing Pucks Israel Yuvalush 13:0
07.11.2019 USA Bouncing Pucks Portugal Lima Team 6:2
07.11.2019 Israel Yuvalush Austria EC Alsergrund 4:6
07.11.2019 Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Hungary Arkrektor HC 1:3
14.11.2019 Portugal Lima Team Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Hungary Arkrektor HC Israel Yuvalush Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Austria EC Alsergrund USA Bouncing Pucks Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Austria EC Alsergrund Portugal Lima Team Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 USA Bouncing Pucks Hungary Arkrektor HC Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Israel Yuvalush Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Portugal Lima Team Israel Yuvalush Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Poland GKS TYCHY OILERS USA Bouncing Pucks Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Hungary Arkrektor HC Austria EC Alsergrund Add to TV schedule

Group 4

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Hungary Buresz.Fc Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo 2:0
26.09.2019 Poland melex Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs 15:0
26.09.2019 Spain Gimnastico HC USA Momentum 3:1
03.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo USA Momentum 7:0
03.10.2019 Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs Spain Gimnastico HC 1:4
03.10.2019 Hungary Buresz.Fc Poland melex 5:3
10.10.2019 Poland melex Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo 1:0
10.10.2019 Spain Gimnastico HC Hungary Buresz.Fc 1:2
10.10.2019 USA Momentum Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs 4:3 SO
17.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs 11:0
17.10.2019 Hungary Buresz.Fc USA Momentum 5:3
17.10.2019 Poland melex Spain Gimnastico HC 6:0
24.10.2019 Spain Gimnastico HC Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo 3:2 SO
24.10.2019 USA Momentum Poland melex 3:2 SO
24.10.2019 Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs Hungary Buresz.Fc 0:15
31.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Hungary Buresz.Fc 5:0
31.10.2019 Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs Poland melex 0:10
31.10.2019 USA Momentum Spain Gimnastico HC 3:2 OT
07.11.2019 USA Momentum Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo 2:1 OT
07.11.2019 Spain Gimnastico HC Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs 9:0
07.11.2019 Poland melex Hungary Buresz.Fc 8:0
14.11.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Poland melex Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Hungary Buresz.Fc Spain Gimnastico HC Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs USA Momentum Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 USA Momentum Hungary Buresz.Fc Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Spain Gimnastico HC Poland melex Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HC Estradam Sarajevo Spain Gimnastico HC Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Poland melex USA Momentum Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Hungary Buresz.Fc Slovenia Honkamajat.si Bombs Add to TV schedule

Group 5

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Russia Flamy Wolves Estonia Men&Men 2:3
26.09.2019 Ukraine ODE Team United Kingdom Majstri sveta 4:2
26.09.2019 Belarus SnowStorm Netherlands Lilians team 3:1
03.10.2019 Estonia Men&Men Netherlands Lilians team 4:5
03.10.2019 United Kingdom Majstri sveta Belarus SnowStorm 2:4
03.10.2019 Russia Flamy Wolves Ukraine ODE Team 3:0
10.10.2019 Ukraine ODE Team Estonia Men&Men 3:2 SO
10.10.2019 Belarus SnowStorm Russia Flamy Wolves 7:1
10.10.2019 Netherlands Lilians team United Kingdom Majstri sveta 3:2 OT
17.10.2019 Estonia Men&Men United Kingdom Majstri sveta 4:0
17.10.2019 Russia Flamy Wolves Netherlands Lilians team 3:1
17.10.2019 Ukraine ODE Team Belarus SnowStorm 7:2
24.10.2019 Belarus SnowStorm Estonia Men&Men 4:1
24.10.2019 Netherlands Lilians team Ukraine ODE Team 5:3
24.10.2019 United Kingdom Majstri sveta Russia Flamy Wolves 2:1
31.10.2019 Estonia Men&Men Russia Flamy Wolves 5:3
31.10.2019 United Kingdom Majstri sveta Ukraine ODE Team 5:3
31.10.2019 Netherlands Lilians team Belarus SnowStorm 3:4 OT
07.11.2019 Netherlands Lilians team Estonia Men&Men 3:7
07.11.2019 Belarus SnowStorm United Kingdom Majstri sveta 2:1 OT
07.11.2019 Ukraine ODE Team Russia Flamy Wolves 3:2 SO
14.11.2019 Estonia Men&Men Ukraine ODE Team Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Russia Flamy Wolves Belarus SnowStorm Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 United Kingdom Majstri sveta Netherlands Lilians team Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 United Kingdom Majstri sveta Estonia Men&Men Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Netherlands Lilians team Russia Flamy Wolves Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Belarus SnowStorm Ukraine ODE Team Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Estonia Men&Men Belarus SnowStorm Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Ukraine ODE Team Netherlands Lilians team Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Russia Flamy Wolves United Kingdom Majstri sveta Add to TV schedule

Group 6

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Belgium ICEPICK 2:0
26.09.2019 Finland HC Laitikkala Austria VEU Penguins 5:1
26.09.2019 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Netherlands Rapid Vitesse 5:0
03.10.2019 Belgium ICEPICK Netherlands Rapid Vitesse 4:2
03.10.2019 Austria VEU Penguins Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi 3:6
03.10.2019 France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Finland HC Laitikkala 4:2
10.10.2019 Finland HC Laitikkala Belgium ICEPICK 9:3
10.10.2019 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi France SG WIMAOLCA 88 5:1
10.10.2019 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Austria VEU Penguins 7:1
17.10.2019 Belgium ICEPICK Austria VEU Penguins 4:3
17.10.2019 France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse 6:0
17.10.2019 Finland HC Laitikkala Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi 3:5
24.10.2019 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Belgium ICEPICK 5:3
24.10.2019 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Finland HC Laitikkala 4:0
24.10.2019 Austria VEU Penguins France SG WIMAOLCA 88 1:7
31.10.2019 Belgium ICEPICK France SG WIMAOLCA 88 1:3
31.10.2019 Austria VEU Penguins Finland HC Laitikkala 0:4
31.10.2019 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi 5:0
07.11.2019 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Belgium ICEPICK 4:0
07.11.2019 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Austria VEU Penguins 3:1
07.11.2019 Finland HC Laitikkala France SG WIMAOLCA 88 3:1
14.11.2019 Belgium ICEPICK Finland HC Laitikkala Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Austria VEU Penguins Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Austria VEU Penguins Belgium ICEPICK Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Netherlands Rapid Vitesse France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Finland HC Laitikkala Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Belgium ICEPICK Belarus AS Roma Giallorossi Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Finland HC Laitikkala Netherlands Rapid Vitesse Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 France SG WIMAOLCA 88 Austria VEU Penguins Add to TV schedule

Group 7

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Slovakia Diablitos Lithuania HC Sensacija 14:1
26.09.2019 Poland SELGROS TEAM United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz 4:3 SO
26.09.2019 Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Chinese Taipei Typhoons 1:6
03.10.2019 Lithuania HC Sensacija Chinese Taipei Typhoons 2:10
03.10.2019 United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen 7:0
03.10.2019 Slovakia Diablitos Poland SELGROS TEAM 8:1
10.10.2019 Poland SELGROS TEAM Lithuania HC Sensacija 6:0
10.10.2019 Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Slovakia Diablitos 0:5
10.10.2019 Chinese Taipei Typhoons United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz 4:0
17.10.2019 Lithuania HC Sensacija United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz 5:3
17.10.2019 Slovakia Diablitos Chinese Taipei Typhoons 7:3
17.10.2019 Poland SELGROS TEAM Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen 8:1
24.10.2019 Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Lithuania HC Sensacija 8:2
24.10.2019 Chinese Taipei Typhoons Poland SELGROS TEAM 6:1
24.10.2019 United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Slovakia Diablitos 0:1
31.10.2019 Lithuania HC Sensacija Slovakia Diablitos 0:6
31.10.2019 United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Poland SELGROS TEAM 5:1
31.10.2019 Chinese Taipei Typhoons Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen 11:0
07.11.2019 Chinese Taipei Typhoons Lithuania HC Sensacija 14:1
07.11.2019 Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz 0:6
07.11.2019 Poland SELGROS TEAM Slovakia Diablitos 2:4
14.11.2019 Lithuania HC Sensacija Poland SELGROS TEAM Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovakia Diablitos Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Chinese Taipei Typhoons Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Lithuania HC Sensacija Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Chinese Taipei Typhoons Slovakia Diablitos Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Poland SELGROS TEAM Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Lithuania HC Sensacija Germany Wyld Stallyns Langenhagen Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Poland SELGROS TEAM Chinese Taipei Typhoons Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Slovakia Diablitos United Kingdom Bournemouth Blitz Add to TV schedule

Group 8

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Russia TRIUMPH Lithuania blind-spot 3:1
26.09.2019 Croatia Delta Quadrant Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano 3:2 SO
26.09.2019 Spain monegasco Romania HC Galaţi 6:1
03.10.2019 Lithuania blind-spot Romania HC Galaţi 1:2
03.10.2019 Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Spain monegasco 5:3
03.10.2019 Russia TRIUMPH Croatia Delta Quadrant 5:2
10.10.2019 Croatia Delta Quadrant Lithuania blind-spot 2:1
10.10.2019 Spain monegasco Russia TRIUMPH 3:2 SO
10.10.2019 Romania HC Galaţi Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano 5:2
17.10.2019 Lithuania blind-spot Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano 1:7
17.10.2019 Russia TRIUMPH Romania HC Galaţi 5:1
17.10.2019 Croatia Delta Quadrant Spain monegasco 2:3
24.10.2019 Spain monegasco Lithuania blind-spot 5:0
24.10.2019 Romania HC Galaţi Croatia Delta Quadrant 2:0
24.10.2019 Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Russia TRIUMPH 3:2
31.10.2019 Lithuania blind-spot Russia TRIUMPH 1:4
31.10.2019 Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Croatia Delta Quadrant 2:4
31.10.2019 Romania HC Galaţi Spain monegasco 3:2
07.11.2019 Romania HC Galaţi Lithuania blind-spot 10:1
07.11.2019 Spain monegasco Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano 3:1
07.11.2019 Croatia Delta Quadrant Russia TRIUMPH 2:3
14.11.2019 Lithuania blind-spot Croatia Delta Quadrant Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Russia TRIUMPH Spain monegasco Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Romania HC Galaţi Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Lithuania blind-spot Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Romania HC Galaţi Russia TRIUMPH Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Spain monegasco Croatia Delta Quadrant Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Lithuania blind-spot Spain monegasco Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Croatia Delta Quadrant Romania HC Galaţi Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Russia TRIUMPH Italy HC Ambrosiana Milano Add to TV schedule

Group 9

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Slovakia ružový Slovan Turkey Let's start now 6:1
26.09.2019 Latvia HC JKL Denmark Ooops 2:1 SO
26.09.2019 Canada Royal City Redshift Romania Sepsi Bikak 6:0
03.10.2019 Turkey Let's start now Romania Sepsi Bikak 0:2
03.10.2019 Denmark Ooops Canada Royal City Redshift 11:3
03.10.2019 Slovakia ružový Slovan Latvia HC JKL 3:0
10.10.2019 Latvia HC JKL Turkey Let's start now 12:0
10.10.2019 Canada Royal City Redshift Slovakia ružový Slovan 1:3
10.10.2019 Romania Sepsi Bikak Denmark Ooops 2:4
17.10.2019 Turkey Let's start now Denmark Ooops 1:2
17.10.2019 Slovakia ružový Slovan Romania Sepsi Bikak 5:1
17.10.2019 Latvia HC JKL Canada Royal City Redshift 3:1
24.10.2019 Canada Royal City Redshift Turkey Let's start now 6:1
24.10.2019 Romania Sepsi Bikak Latvia HC JKL 0:2
24.10.2019 Denmark Ooops Slovakia ružový Slovan 2:3
31.10.2019 Turkey Let's start now Slovakia ružový Slovan 0:11
31.10.2019 Denmark Ooops Latvia HC JKL 3:5
31.10.2019 Romania Sepsi Bikak Canada Royal City Redshift 3:4
07.11.2019 Romania Sepsi Bikak Turkey Let's start now 4:0
07.11.2019 Canada Royal City Redshift Denmark Ooops 2:10
07.11.2019 Latvia HC JKL Slovakia ružový Slovan 2:0
14.11.2019 Turkey Let's start now Latvia HC JKL Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovakia ružový Slovan Canada Royal City Redshift Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Denmark Ooops Romania Sepsi Bikak Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Denmark Ooops Turkey Let's start now Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Romania Sepsi Bikak Slovakia ružový Slovan Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Canada Royal City Redshift Latvia HC JKL Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Turkey Let's start now Canada Royal City Redshift Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Latvia HC JKL Romania Sepsi Bikak Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Slovakia ružový Slovan Denmark Ooops Add to TV schedule

Group 10

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Czech Republic HC Srbín Norway FFK Hawks 3:4
26.09.2019 Latvia Ādažu vilki Brazil Besouros 4:0
26.09.2019 Germany Cool Runnings Sweden Hv 1971 5:3
03.10.2019 Norway FFK Hawks Sweden Hv 1971 3:2 OT
03.10.2019 Brazil Besouros Germany Cool Runnings 0:4
03.10.2019 Czech Republic HC Srbín Latvia Ādažu vilki 3:1
10.10.2019 Latvia Ādažu vilki Norway FFK Hawks 4:1
10.10.2019 Germany Cool Runnings Czech Republic HC Srbín 8:2
10.10.2019 Sweden Hv 1971 Brazil Besouros 9:1
17.10.2019 Norway FFK Hawks Brazil Besouros 5:3
17.10.2019 Czech Republic HC Srbín Sweden Hv 1971 7:1
17.10.2019 Latvia Ādažu vilki Germany Cool Runnings 3:0
24.10.2019 Germany Cool Runnings Norway FFK Hawks 7:2
24.10.2019 Sweden Hv 1971 Latvia Ādažu vilki 1:3
24.10.2019 Brazil Besouros Czech Republic HC Srbín 1:3
31.10.2019 Norway FFK Hawks Czech Republic HC Srbín 6:1
31.10.2019 Brazil Besouros Latvia Ādažu vilki 5:3
31.10.2019 Sweden Hv 1971 Germany Cool Runnings 2:6
07.11.2019 Sweden Hv 1971 Norway FFK Hawks 2:4
07.11.2019 Germany Cool Runnings Brazil Besouros 9:3
07.11.2019 Latvia Ādažu vilki Czech Republic HC Srbín 2:1 SO
14.11.2019 Norway FFK Hawks Latvia Ādažu vilki Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Czech Republic HC Srbín Germany Cool Runnings Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Brazil Besouros Sweden Hv 1971 Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Brazil Besouros Norway FFK Hawks Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Sweden Hv 1971 Czech Republic HC Srbín Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Germany Cool Runnings Latvia Ādažu vilki Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Norway FFK Hawks Germany Cool Runnings Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Latvia Ādažu vilki Sweden Hv 1971 Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Czech Republic HC Srbín Brazil Besouros Add to TV schedule

Group 11

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 France go habs go Belgium Colorado Avalanche. 5:2
26.09.2019 Finland Hellraisers Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube 2:0
26.09.2019 Canada Reflex de Montréal Argentina Calamares Tintos 6:2
03.10.2019 Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Argentina Calamares Tintos 4:0
03.10.2019 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Canada Reflex de Montréal 5:0
03.10.2019 France go habs go Finland Hellraisers 5:1
10.10.2019 Finland Hellraisers Belgium Colorado Avalanche. 3:2
10.10.2019 Canada Reflex de Montréal France go habs go 1:5
10.10.2019 Argentina Calamares Tintos Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube 2:4
17.10.2019 Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube 3:5
17.10.2019 France go habs go Argentina Calamares Tintos 7:1
17.10.2019 Finland Hellraisers Canada Reflex de Montréal 4:2
24.10.2019 Canada Reflex de Montréal Belgium Colorado Avalanche. 4:3 SO
24.10.2019 Argentina Calamares Tintos Finland Hellraisers 1:2
24.10.2019 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube France go habs go 0:3
31.10.2019 Belgium Colorado Avalanche. France go habs go 2:9
31.10.2019 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Finland Hellraisers 6:2
31.10.2019 Argentina Calamares Tintos Canada Reflex de Montréal 4:2
07.11.2019 Argentina Calamares Tintos Belgium Colorado Avalanche. 2:6
07.11.2019 Canada Reflex de Montréal Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube 4:5 SO
07.11.2019 Finland Hellraisers France go habs go 0:2
14.11.2019 Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Finland Hellraisers Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 France go habs go Canada Reflex de Montréal Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Argentina Calamares Tintos Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Argentina Calamares Tintos France go habs go Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Canada Reflex de Montréal Finland Hellraisers Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Belgium Colorado Avalanche. Canada Reflex de Montréal Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Finland Hellraisers Argentina Calamares Tintos Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 France go habs go Brazil Hulk Esporte Clube Add to TV schedule

Group 12

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Hungary Győri Budvarka Estonia Aqape Icehockey 7:1
26.09.2019 Finland Limbo Denmark Domesticus Raccoons 6:1
26.09.2019 Greece osfp7 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. 10:1
03.10.2019 Estonia Aqape Icehockey Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. 2:4
03.10.2019 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Greece osfp7 2:4
03.10.2019 Hungary Győri Budvarka Finland Limbo 8:2
10.10.2019 Finland Limbo Estonia Aqape Icehockey 5:3
10.10.2019 Greece osfp7 Hungary Győri Budvarka 4:1
10.10.2019 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Denmark Domesticus Raccoons 3:4
17.10.2019 Estonia Aqape Icehockey Denmark Domesticus Raccoons 3:2 SO
17.10.2019 Hungary Győri Budvarka Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. 10:0
17.10.2019 Finland Limbo Greece osfp7 5:4 OT
24.10.2019 Greece osfp7 Estonia Aqape Icehockey 5:1
24.10.2019 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Finland Limbo 0:15
24.10.2019 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Hungary Győri Budvarka 1:5
31.10.2019 Estonia Aqape Icehockey Hungary Győri Budvarka 3:5
31.10.2019 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Finland Limbo 2:10
31.10.2019 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Greece osfp7 0:11
07.11.2019 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Estonia Aqape Icehockey 0:7
07.11.2019 Greece osfp7 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons 3:1
07.11.2019 Finland Limbo Hungary Győri Budvarka 9:2
14.11.2019 Estonia Aqape Icehockey Finland Limbo Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Hungary Győri Budvarka Greece osfp7 Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Estonia Aqape Icehockey Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Hungary Győri Budvarka Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Greece osfp7 Finland Limbo Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Estonia Aqape Icehockey Greece osfp7 Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Finland Limbo Argentina Chumscrubber H.C. Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Hungary Győri Budvarka Denmark Domesticus Raccoons Add to TV schedule

Group 13

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split 5:1
26.09.2019 Ukraine Silver Salamandra Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys 3:6
26.09.2019 Canada Qc Nordiques Sweden Västannor Black Wings 7:1
03.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Sweden Västannor Black Wings 0:4
03.10.2019 Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Canada Qc Nordiques 3:5
03.10.2019 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Ukraine Silver Salamandra 8:1
10.10.2019 Ukraine Silver Salamandra Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split 8:0
10.10.2019 Canada Qc Nordiques Slovakia Moroms Ladies 4:6
10.10.2019 Sweden Västannor Black Wings Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys 5:2
17.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys 5:4
17.10.2019 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Sweden Västannor Black Wings 3:1
17.10.2019 Ukraine Silver Salamandra Canada Qc Nordiques 3:5
24.10.2019 Canada Qc Nordiques Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split 10:0
24.10.2019 Sweden Västannor Black Wings Ukraine Silver Salamandra 2:3 SO
24.10.2019 Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Slovakia Moroms Ladies 0:3
31.10.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Slovakia Moroms Ladies 0:7
31.10.2019 Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Ukraine Silver Salamandra 9:2
31.10.2019 Sweden Västannor Black Wings Canada Qc Nordiques 2:3
07.11.2019 Sweden Västannor Black Wings Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split 6:1
07.11.2019 Canada Qc Nordiques Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys 1:2
07.11.2019 Ukraine Silver Salamandra Slovakia Moroms Ladies 2:5
14.11.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Ukraine Silver Salamandra Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Canada Qc Nordiques Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Sweden Västannor Black Wings Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Sweden Västannor Black Wings Slovakia Moroms Ladies Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Canada Qc Nordiques Ukraine Silver Salamandra Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Bosnia and Herzegovina HHK Split Canada Qc Nordiques Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Ukraine Silver Salamandra Sweden Västannor Black Wings Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Slovenia Antarctic Monkeys Add to TV schedule

Group 14

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Russia Russian Five Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC 10:0
26.09.2019 Latvia HK Vijciems Bulgaria Dinamo HC 5:2
26.09.2019 Belarus Novipol USA Razorback Thugs 4:1
03.10.2019 Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC USA Razorback Thugs 2:8
03.10.2019 Bulgaria Dinamo HC Belarus Novipol 2:1
03.10.2019 Russia Russian Five Latvia HK Vijciems 5:0
10.10.2019 Latvia HK Vijciems Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC 4:0
10.10.2019 Belarus Novipol Russia Russian Five 1:4
10.10.2019 USA Razorback Thugs Bulgaria Dinamo HC 8:5
17.10.2019 Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Bulgaria Dinamo HC 2:6
17.10.2019 Russia Russian Five USA Razorback Thugs 3:1
17.10.2019 Latvia HK Vijciems Belarus Novipol 2:0
24.10.2019 Belarus Novipol Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC 3:4 SO
24.10.2019 USA Razorback Thugs Latvia HK Vijciems 5:2
24.10.2019 Bulgaria Dinamo HC Russia Russian Five 2:9
31.10.2019 Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Russia Russian Five 5:4 SO
31.10.2019 Bulgaria Dinamo HC Latvia HK Vijciems 2:3 SO
31.10.2019 USA Razorback Thugs Belarus Novipol 1:6
07.11.2019 USA Razorback Thugs Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC 8:0
07.11.2019 Belarus Novipol Bulgaria Dinamo HC 5:3
07.11.2019 Latvia HK Vijciems Russia Russian Five 0:3
14.11.2019 Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Latvia HK Vijciems Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Russia Russian Five Belarus Novipol Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Bulgaria Dinamo HC USA Razorback Thugs Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Bulgaria Dinamo HC Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 USA Razorback Thugs Russia Russian Five Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Belarus Novipol Latvia HK Vijciems Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Ireland SLOVAK REPUBLIC Belarus Novipol Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Latvia HK Vijciems USA Razorback Thugs Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Russia Russian Five Bulgaria Dinamo HC Add to TV schedule

Group 15

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg 3:1
26.09.2019 Serbia Spartanci013 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern 3:2
26.09.2019 Spain Armada Invencible Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers 0:6
03.10.2019 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers 0:10
03.10.2019 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Spain Armada Invencible 12:1
03.10.2019 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Serbia Spartanci013 4:2
10.10.2019 Serbia Spartanci013 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg 7:0
10.10.2019 Spain Armada Invencible Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá 0:10
10.10.2019 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern 5:0
17.10.2019 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern 0:8
17.10.2019 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers 2:4
17.10.2019 Serbia Spartanci013 Spain Armada Invencible 8:1
24.10.2019 Spain Armada Invencible Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg 6:2
24.10.2019 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Serbia Spartanci013 7:0
24.10.2019 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá 0:3
31.10.2019 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá 0:3
31.10.2019 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Serbia Spartanci013 4:2
31.10.2019 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Spain Armada Invencible 5:1
07.11.2019 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg 8:0
07.11.2019 Spain Armada Invencible Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern 1:3
07.11.2019 Serbia Spartanci013 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá 3:0
14.11.2019 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Serbia Spartanci013 Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Spain Armada Invencible Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Spain Armada Invencible Serbia Spartanci013 Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Norway Kaptein Rødskjegg Spain Armada Invencible Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Serbia Spartanci013 Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Switzerland RotWeiss Bayern Add to TV schedule

Group 16

Date Home team Away team Score
26.09.2019 France Castors furieux Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin 6:0
26.09.2019 Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Italy Explosions In The Sky 3:1
26.09.2019 Serbia Pantelejci Argentina C.A. Sevingé 2:1
03.10.2019 Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Argentina C.A. Sevingé 2:1 OT
03.10.2019 Italy Explosions In The Sky Serbia Pantelejci 1:0
03.10.2019 France Castors furieux Ukraine HC Zakarpattya 4:1
10.10.2019 Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin 6:0
10.10.2019 Serbia Pantelejci France Castors furieux 2:3
10.10.2019 Argentina C.A. Sevingé Italy Explosions In The Sky 2:0
17.10.2019 Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Italy Explosions In The Sky 3:10
17.10.2019 France Castors furieux Argentina C.A. Sevingé 7:2
17.10.2019 Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Serbia Pantelejci 4:0
24.10.2019 Serbia Pantelejci Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin 7:2
24.10.2019 Argentina C.A. Sevingé Ukraine HC Zakarpattya 0:2
24.10.2019 Italy Explosions In The Sky France Castors furieux 4:3
31.10.2019 Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin France Castors furieux 1:5
31.10.2019 Italy Explosions In The Sky Ukraine HC Zakarpattya 1:3
31.10.2019 Argentina C.A. Sevingé Serbia Pantelejci 1:5
07.11.2019 Argentina C.A. Sevingé Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin 4:3 SO
07.11.2019 Serbia Pantelejci Italy Explosions In The Sky 3:2
07.11.2019 Ukraine HC Zakarpattya France Castors furieux 2:1
14.11.2019 Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 France Castors furieux Serbia Pantelejci Add to TV schedule
14.11.2019 Italy Explosions In The Sky Argentina C.A. Sevingé Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Italy Explosions In The Sky Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Argentina C.A. Sevingé France Castors furieux Add to TV schedule
21.11.2019 Serbia Pantelejci Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin Serbia Pantelejci Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 Ukraine HC Zakarpattya Argentina C.A. Sevingé Add to TV schedule
28.11.2019 France Castors furieux Italy Explosions In The Sky Add to TV schedule


Note: Forfeits of preliminary round games made after the playoff had been planned are not taken into account. Playoff games cannot be forfeited due to technical reasons.