Pulsuz kredit alın!
Növbəti oyun
MIP Vranov nad Topľu
Liqa oyunu
14.6.2024 18:00
14.6.2024 18:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
Mövsüm:
-
Ölkə:
-
Mərhələ:
Qrup 1 (Səbətlərdəki komandalar 1 və 16)
Sd | Tarix | Komanda 1 | Sd | Komanda 2 | Nəticə | |
1 | 7.5.2024 | BAGOTA Grim Bears (I.1) | vs | 1144 | HC 28 Teľce na Ľade† (IV.29) | 33:0 |
2 | 7.5.2024 | HKM Zvolenaci† (I.1) | vs | 1169 | Golden Birds† (IV.32) | 24:0 |
3 | 7.5.2024 | MHC Torpédo Martin (I.1) | vs | 1087 | Sibír Deerclops 131038 † (IV.11) | 29:0 |
4 | 7.5.2024 | Moroms Ladies (I.1) | vs | 1109 | Ate Without Table -3† (IV.19) | 24:1 |
5 | 7.5.2024 | Diablitos (I.1) | vs | 1183 | HK Belmar Kings 44† (IV.33) | 25:2 |
6 | 7.5.2024 | HC lewoparde (I.1) | vs | 1098 | HC Sačurov 131400 † (IV.14) | 14:3 |
7 | 7.5.2024 | Bratislavské párky (I.1) | vs | 1128 | Leona Madrid† (IV.11) | 24:0 |
8 | 7.5.2024 | HC Whatever... (I.1) | vs | 1071 | OHK Medvecké (IV.23) | 19:0 |
9 | 7.5.2024 | HKM ZÁPAD (I.1) | vs | 1135 | lietajuce lisky 132728 † (IV.21) | 17:0 |
10 | 7.5.2024 | HC Dzigvajz Košice (I.1) | vs | 1123 | FK Baske Omsenie† (IV.11) | 17:1 |
11 | 7.5.2024 | rukru (I.1) | vs | 1185 | HC Hatalov† (IV.30) | 21:0 |
12 | 7.5.2024 | Dododos (I.1) | vs | 1261 | Public Account (IV.2) | 24:0 |
13 | 7.5.2024 | makacst (I.1) | vs | 1148 | HC Martiners† (IV.32) | 20:0 |
14 | 7.5.2024 | JB Svit (I.1) | vs | 1206 | Team noname 132621 (IV.12) | 27:0 |
15 | 7.5.2024 | Maverick Hockey Team (I.1) | vs | 1213 | Team noname 132648 (IV.14) | 31:0 |
16 | 7.5.2024 | HC Rychle Krpce (I.1) | vs | 1096 | Krompachy Bruins† (IV.21) | 23:1 |
17 | 7.5.2024 | MK-MARTIN (I.1) | vs | 1080 | Georgenberg Dragonslayers 131368 † (IV.11) | 20:0 |
18 | 7.5.2024 | HC Ivan IV (I.1) | vs | 1101 | Zelené krídla† (IV.32) | 22:0 |
19 | 7.5.2024 | HC Back-country Široké (I.1) | vs | 1239 | HK Drevené nohy (IV.29) | 18:0 |
20 | 7.5.2024 | ALKOHOL ŽILINA (I.1) | vs | 1163 | HK TATRY (IV.28) | 26:0 |
21 | 7.5.2024 | Drevorubači-Stropkov (II.4) | vs | 1111 | Kings 132108 † (IV.21) | 25:0 |
22 | 7.5.2024 | ostredogs (II.1) | vs | 1124 | HK Wrapexx Trnava† (IV.23) | 16:2 |
23 | 7.5.2024 | h.c castor slovak (II.2) | vs | 1264 | Team noname 133627 (IV.30) | 28:0 |
24 | 7.5.2024 | ZNIEV EAGLES (II.4) | vs | 1178 | FC Perníkovo† (IV.16) | 29:0 |
25 | 7.5.2024 | HK Straky Stropkov (II.3) | vs | 1175 | Exzazy† (IV.19) | 22:0 |
26 | 7.5.2024 | HC Warriors Kosice (II.3) | vs | 1090 | VSŽ Košice 130941 † (IV.14) | 24:0 |
27 | 7.5.2024 | HC Solivar (II.1) | vs | 1112 | HC OSTROV 132786 † (IV.21) | 22:0 |
28 | 7.5.2024 | HC Kokiv Stropkov (II.4) | vs | 1086 | Bulldogs KVK (IV.25) | 18:0 |
29 | 7.5.2024 | Poprad Angels (II.3) | vs | 1084 | HC SRŠNE KOŠICE† (IV.34) | 29:0 |
30 | 7.5.2024 | HK Dragons Bardejov (II.2) | vs | 1100 | MMHK NITRA 131721 † (IV.14) | 24:0 |
31 | 7.5.2024 | Bratislava Capitals (II.2) | vs | 1210 | Team noname 132785 (IV.11) | 24:0 |
32 | 7.5.2024 | ružový Slovan (II.1) | vs | 1245 | Team noname 133093 (IV.24) | 24:0 |
33 | 7.5.2024 | HK Dragons Vrútky (II.2) | vs | 1225 | HK PYLA/NITRA (IV.15) | 19:0 |
34 | 7.5.2024 | HC Furča Košice (II.1) | vs | 1117 | Národná rada SR (IV.24) | 28:1 |
35 | 7.5.2024 | OLYMP (II.3) | vs | 1122 | Carnivorous Kittens† (IV.23) | 30:0 |
36 | 7.5.2024 | HC Kremnica (II.3) | vs | 1134 | cska moskva 132020 † (IV.11) | 25:0 |
37 | 7.5.2024 | HC 46 Bardejov (II.4) | vs | 1137 | HC MIKRON Nové Zámky 131609 † (IV.12) | 20:0 |
38 | 7.5.2024 | Cabaj Tomcats (II.2) | vs | 1157 | Hc Schwarzo Levice 130563 † (IV.33) | 22:0 |
39 | 7.5.2024 | HC Nové Zámky (II.3) | vs | 1126 | HC Jhin† (IV.22) | 27:0 |
40 | 7.5.2024 | Staniční Vrabci (II.1) | vs | 1193 | Lomna† (IV.30) | 23:0 |
41 | 7.5.2024 | HK Marianka (II.4) | vs | 1104 | HC Slovan Levice 133209 † (IV.23) | 20:0 |
42 | 7.5.2024 | Tatras lake (II.3) | vs | 1081 | Detrot Red Wings 132022 † (IV.14) | 20:0 |
43 | 7.5.2024 | Plevník Panthers (II.4) | vs | 1151 | Sullivan† (IV.19) | 25:0 |
44 | 7.5.2024 | Rysy Veľká Lomnica (II.2) | vs | 1150 | HC 07 Východ† (IV.19) | 21:0 |
45 | 7.5.2024 | borovi borci (II.4) | vs | 1159 | HK Malšibranic† (IV.31) | 20:0 |
46 | 7.5.2024 | HC Petržalka Elephants (II.1) | vs | 1244 | Team noname 132848 (IV.18) | 22:0 |
47 | 7.5.2024 | HC Dynamo Moscow (II.1) | vs | 1168 | HC PLZEŇ LOBZY 132738 † (IV.29) | 23:0 |
48 | 7.5.2024 | Kysucký Anjeli (II.4) | vs | 1133 | INEKAFE 132605 † (IV.29) | 29:0 |
49 | 7.5.2024 | Vydebilnení (II.3) | vs | 1166 | HC19Humenne† (IV.19) | 17:0 |
50 | 7.5.2024 | SlovakMasters (II.4) | vs | 1211 | HC Igmika† (IV.15) | 26:0 |
51 | 7.5.2024 | PedroZA BMW (II.2) | vs | 1184 | Prašivci† (IV.18) | 23:0 |
52 | 7.5.2024 | DIABLI NOVA LUBOVNA (II.3) | vs | 1119 | HC VLKOVO† (IV.32) | 22:0 |
53 | 7.5.2024 | HC Rybar Stropkov (II.1) | vs | 1132 | HC Uránia† (IV.30) | 18:0 |
54 | 7.5.2024 | HC Ferki (II.4) | vs | 1106 | Jakub 120057 † (IV.28) | 23:0 |
55 | 7.5.2024 | HK Nitra Saints (II.4) | vs | 1070 | IFK Helsinky (IV.23) | 24:0 |
56 | 7.5.2024 | Jedi Knights (II.4) | vs | 1248 | Ragusa† (IV.25) | 20:0 |
57 | 7.5.2024 | HK Omšenie (II.3) | vs | 1262 | HC Klenovec 131908 † (IV.25) | 20:0 |
58 | 7.5.2024 | 1.FC PATIKY Nová Ľubovňa (II.4) | vs | 1085 | HC Benny (IV.12) | 25:0 |
59 | 7.5.2024 | HC Bardouev (II.2) | vs | 1207 | Team noname 132611 (IV.32) | 27:0 |
60 | 7.5.2024 | Judges (II.2) | vs | 1072 | HK Orava† (IV.13) | 26:0 |
61 | 7.5.2024 | UHNiMi NiTRA (II.2) | vs | 1202 | Team noname 133179 (IV.33) | 31:0 |
62 | 7.5.2024 | HC Likier (II.3) | vs | 1093 | HK fish Stropkov (IV.2) | 13:0 |
63 | 7.5.2024 | TJ Žltý Pes Severozápad (II.2) | vs | 1162 | HK Kikomax 131635 † (IV.26) | 10:0 |
64 | 7.5.2024 | HC chynorany (II.2) | vs | 1220 | Team noname 133095 (IV.19) | 28:0 |