Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
Hc Predator Bulls
League game
11.9.2024 18:00
11.9.2024 18:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
This feature is part of the PRO pack!  
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
Season:
Country:
League:
1st-8th placement games
Final | Series | ||
Beer Devils (1) | vs | Struhlovsko Panthers (2) | 2:0 |
3rd placement game | Series | ||
Kačerove (4) | vs | HC Půllitr (6) | 2:1 |
5th placement game | Series | ||
HC Torax Poruba (7) | vs | HC Vysočina Down Town (8) | 2:0 |
7th placement game | Series | ||
EHC Tigers Komotau (3) | vs | Romans 130025 † (5) | 2:0 |
Semifinal | Series | ||
Beer Devils (1) | vs | HC Půllitr (6) | 2:0 |
Struhlovsko Panthers (2) | vs | Kačerove (4) | 2:1 |
5th-8th placement games | Series | ||
EHC Tigers Komotau (3) | vs | HC Vysočina Down Town (8) | 0:2 |
Romans 130025 † (5) | vs | HC Torax Poruba (7) | 0:2 |
Quarterfinal | Series | ||
Beer Devils (1) | vs | HC Vysočina Down Town (8) | 2:0 |
Struhlovsko Panthers (2) | vs | HC Torax Poruba (7) | 2:0 |
EHC Tigers Komotau (3) | vs | HC Půllitr (6) | 0:2 |
Kačerove (4) | vs | Romans 130025 † (5) | 2:0 |
9th-16th placement games
9th placement game | Series | ||
HC Vlci Stará Ves (9) | vs | HK Olinos (10) | 2:0 |
11th placement game | Series | ||
HC Ivosch Team (11) | vs | piráti chomutov (12) | 0:2 |
13th placement game | Series | ||
HC Mníšek pod Brdy 113764 † (14) | vs | HC Lion Lom (16) | 0:2 |
15th placement game | Series | ||
HC MIKIT (13) | vs | HC Zas a Znovu (15) | 2:0 |
9th-12th placement games | Series | ||
HC Vlci Stará Ves (9) | vs | piráti chomutov (12) | 2:0 |
HK Olinos (10) | vs | HC Ivosch Team (11) | 2:0 |
13th-16th placement games | Series | ||
HC MIKIT (13) | vs | HC Lion Lom (16) | 0:2 |
HC Mníšek pod Brdy 113764 † (14) | vs | HC Zas a Znovu (15) | 2:0 |
9th-16th placement games | Series | ||
HC Vlci Stará Ves (9) | vs | HC Lion Lom (16) | 2:0 |
HK Olinos (10) | vs | HC Zas a Znovu (15) | 2:0 |
HC Ivosch Team (11) | vs | HC Mníšek pod Brdy 113764 † (14) | 2:0 |
piráti chomutov (12) | vs | HC MIKIT (13) | 2:0 |
17th-20th placement games
17th placement game | Series | ||
HJs United (17) | vs | Ostrava Steelers† (18) | 2:1 |
19th placement game | Series | ||
HC Power Dwor† (19) | vs | RT TORAX OSTRAVA† (20) | 2:0 |
17th-20th placement games | Series | ||
HJs United (17) | vs | RT TORAX OSTRAVA† (20) | 2:0 |
Ostrava Steelers† (18) | vs | HC Power Dwor† (19) | 2:1 |