Get free credits!
Next game
Klokani
League game
6.9.2024 18:00
6.9.2024 18:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
This feature is part of the PRO pack!  
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
Season:
Country:
League:
1st-8th placement games
Final | Series | ||
Team noname 131149 (1) | vs | Team noname 131854 (2) | 1:2 |
3rd placement game | Series | ||
HC Kometa Brumovice† (4) | vs | HC Axa† (6) | 0:2 |
5th placement game | Series | ||
Bílý Tygři Liberec 119557 † (7) | vs | Team noname 121112 (8) | 0:2 |
7th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 121860 (3) | vs | HC Kuba 119277 † (5) | 1:2 |
Semifinal | Series | ||
Team noname 131149 (1) | vs | HC Axa† (6) | 2:0 |
Team noname 131854 (2) | vs | HC Kometa Brumovice† (4) | 2:0 |
5th-8th placement games | Series | ||
Team noname 121860 (3) | vs | Team noname 121112 (8) | 1:2 |
HC Kuba 119277 † (5) | vs | Bílý Tygři Liberec 119557 † (7) | 0:2 |
Quarterfinal | Series | ||
Team noname 131149 (1) | vs | Team noname 121112 (8) | 2:0 |
Team noname 131854 (2) | vs | Bílý Tygři Liberec 119557 † (7) | 2:0 |
Team noname 121860 (3) | vs | HC Axa† (6) | 1:2 |
HC Kometa Brumovice† (4) | vs | HC Kuba 119277 † (5) | 2:1 |
9th-16th placement games
9th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 121654 (10) | vs | Zahořany† (14) | 2:0 |
11th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 120841 (9) | vs | Team noname 121177 (13) | 0:2 |
13th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 120867 (15) | vs | Sk horácká slávie† (16) | 1:2 |
15th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 124269 (11) | vs | fc soš luhačovice† (12) | 2:1 |
9th-12th placement games | Series | ||
Team noname 120841 (9) | vs | Zahořany† (14) | 1:2 |
Team noname 121654 (10) | vs | Team noname 121177 (13) | 2:1 |
13th-16th placement games | Series | ||
Team noname 124269 (11) | vs | Sk horácká slávie† (16) | 0:2 |
fc soš luhačovice† (12) | vs | Team noname 120867 (15) | 1:2 |
9th-16th placement games | Series | ||
Team noname 120841 (9) | vs | Sk horácká slávie† (16) | 2:1 |
Team noname 121654 (10) | vs | Team noname 120867 (15) | 2:1 |
Team noname 124269 (11) | vs | Zahořany† (14) | 0:2 |
fc soš luhačovice† (12) | vs | Team noname 121177 (13) | 0:2 |
17th-20th placement games
17th placement game | Series | ||
Team noname 121876 (18) | vs | Team noname 122079 (20) | 0:2 |
19th placement game | Series | ||
HC Hrcky† (17) | vs | Team noname 121365 (19) | 2:1 |
17th-20th placement games | Series | ||
HC Hrcky† (17) | vs | Team noname 122079 (20) | 0:2 |
Team noname 121876 (18) | vs | Team noname 121365 (19) | 2:0 |