Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
HK Metro Zvolen
League game
9.9.2024 18:00
9.9.2024 18:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
This feature is part of the PRO pack!  
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
PRO version of the League playoff page
PRO version of this page displays the overview of results of every game of each series with the link to the game summary.
Season:
Country:
League:
1st-8th placement games
Final | Series | ||
Cool Runnings (1) | vs | EHC Boltzenhöhe (2) | 2:0 |
3rd placement game | Series | ||
EC Kassel Huskies (3) | vs | Braunichswalde Tigers (5) | 2:0 |
5th placement game | Series | ||
FC Rüpel Schienbeinbruch (4) | vs | Cerebral Assassins (6) | 0:2 |
7th placement game | Series | ||
TSV Nittenau (7) | vs | Nußdorfer EV (8) | 2:0 |
Semifinal | Series | ||
Cool Runnings (1) | vs | Braunichswalde Tigers (5) | 2:0 |
EHC Boltzenhöhe (2) | vs | EC Kassel Huskies (3) | 2:1 |
5th-8th placement games | Series | ||
FC Rüpel Schienbeinbruch (4) | vs | Nußdorfer EV (8) | 2:1 |
Cerebral Assassins (6) | vs | TSV Nittenau (7) | 2:0 |
Quarterfinal | Series | ||
Cool Runnings (1) | vs | Nußdorfer EV (8) | 2:0 |
EHC Boltzenhöhe (2) | vs | TSV Nittenau (7) | 2:1 |
EC Kassel Huskies (3) | vs | Cerebral Assassins (6) | 2:0 |
FC Rüpel Schienbeinbruch (4) | vs | Braunichswalde Tigers (5) | 0:2 |
9th-16th placement games
9th placement game | Series | ||
EHC Rittersdorf (9) | vs | EVL Flames (12) | 0:2 |
11th placement game | Series | ||
Eisfüchse 2010 (10) | vs | capitals (14) | 2:0 |
13th placement game | Series | ||
Löwen Frankfurt (15) | vs | Braugsburger Panther (16) | 1:2 |
15th placement game | Series | ||
Lauterbach Vikings (11) | vs | EV Landshut 1948 (13) | 2:0 |
9th-12th placement games | Series | ||
EHC Rittersdorf (9) | vs | capitals (14) | 2:1 |
Eisfüchse 2010 (10) | vs | EVL Flames (12) | 0:2 |
13th-16th placement games | Series | ||
Lauterbach Vikings (11) | vs | Braugsburger Panther (16) | 0:2 |
EV Landshut 1948 (13) | vs | Löwen Frankfurt (15) | 0:2 |
9th-16th placement games | Series | ||
EHC Rittersdorf (9) | vs | Braugsburger Panther (16) | 2:1 |
Eisfüchse 2010 (10) | vs | Löwen Frankfurt (15) | 2:1 |
Lauterbach Vikings (11) | vs | capitals (14) | 1:2 |
EVL Flames (12) | vs | EV Landshut 1948 (13) | 2:1 |
17th-20th placement games
17th placement game | Series | ||
U-Men Thuringia (17) | vs | Team Reinke (18) | 0:2 |
19th placement game | Series | ||
Hamburg Crocodiles (19) | vs | Düsseldorfer Drachen (20) | 2:1 |
17th-20th placement games | Series | ||
U-Men Thuringia (17) | vs | Düsseldorfer Drachen (20) | 2:0 |
Team Reinke (18) | vs | Hamburg Crocodiles (19) | 2:1 |