Season | Date | Event |
1 (1/112) | 2009-04-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - davidas |
1 (10/112) | 2009-04-29 | Team folded - davidas |
1 (109/112) | 2009-08-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - sasasaBL |
2 (19/112) | 2009-08-28 | Team folded - sasasaBL |
3 (55/112) | 2010-01-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - elko22 |
3 (77/112) | 2010-02-14 | Team folded - elko22 |
5 (79/112) | 2010-09-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Milan Stokic |
5 (101/112) | 2010-10-20 | Team folded - Milan Stokic |
5 (105/112) | 2010-10-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Wyaterp |
6 (16/112) | 2010-11-16 | Team folded - Wyaterp |
6 (54/112) | 2010-12-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - rock n roll |
6 (76/112) | 2011-01-15 | Team folded - rock n roll |
6 (105/112) | 2011-02-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - BegaAdo |
7 (15/112) | 2011-03-07 | Team folded - BegaAdo |
8 (50/112) | 2011-08-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Krumov Bra |
8 (85/112) | 2011-09-05 | Team folded - Krumov Bra |
8 (86/112) | 2011-09-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - srbin0 |
8 (108/112) | 2011-09-28 | Team folded - srbin0 |
8 (108/112) | 2011-09-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Mladen Vasiljević |
9 (19/112) | 2011-10-21 | Team folded - Mladen Vasiljević |
9 (31/112) | 2011-11-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - gabela |
9 (89/112) | 2011-12-30 | Team folded - gabela |
9 (103/112) | 2012-01-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - amer95 |
10 (32/112) | 2012-02-23 | Team folded - amer95 |
10 (39/112) | 2012-03-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - fare98 |
10 (61/112) | 2012-03-23 | Team folded - fare98 |
10 (110/112) | 2012-05-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - amelb10 |
11 (39/112) | 2012-06-21 | Team folded - amelb10 |
11 (41/112) | 2012-06-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Krsa |
11 (48/112) | 2012-06-30 | Team folded - Krsa |
11 (80/112) | 2012-08-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - mehmedosmic |
11 (102/112) | 2012-08-23 | Team folded - mehmedosmic |
11 (108/112) | 2012-08-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - EndiDufrejn |
12 (32/112) | 2012-10-04 | Team folded - EndiDufrejn |
12 (42/112) | 2012-10-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - muamer12 |
12 (80/112) | 2012-11-21 | Team folded - muamer12 |
12 (81/112) | 2012-11-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hisecanin |
12 (103/112) | 2012-12-14 | Team folded - Hisecanin |
12 (105/112) | 2012-12-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - MarkoMo |
13 (7/112) | 2012-12-30 | Team folded - MarkoMo |
13 (7/112) | 2012-12-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - zikretkusur |
13 (30/112) | 2013-01-22 | Team folded - zikretkusur |
13 (47/112) | 2013-02-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jovan Aulic |
13 (71/112) | 2013-03-04 | Team folded - Jovan Aulic |
13 (76/112) | 2013-03-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Esmir Keser Keserovic |
13 (99/112) | 2013-04-01 | Team folded - Esmir Keser Keserovic |
14 (7/112) | 2013-04-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - sefer1 |
14 (29/112) | 2013-05-13 | Team folded - sefer1 |
14 (32/112) | 2013-05-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - Leka20 |
14 (54/112) | 2013-06-07 | Team folded - Leka20 |
14 (64/112) | 2013-06-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nermina |
14 (86/112) | 2013-07-09 | Team folded - Nermina |
14 (104/112) | 2013-07-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Avdo2001 |
15 (19/112) | 2013-08-23 | Team folded - Avdo2001 |
16 (55/112) | 2014-01-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - wedgepm |
16 (77/112) | 2014-02-09 | Team folded - wedgepm |
16 (101/112) | 2014-03-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - aldin98 |
17 (13/112) | 2014-03-29 | Team folded - aldin98 |
17 (19/112) | 2014-04-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Barabe |
17 (41/112) | 2014-04-26 | Team folded - Barabe |
18 (35/112) | 2014-08-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - HaseTZ |
19 (18/112) | 2014-11-13 | Team folded - HaseTZ |
19 (23/112) | 2014-11-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - MR Ibrahim |
19 (45/112) | 2014-12-10 | Team folded - MR Ibrahim |
19 (48/112) | 2014-12-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - raiii |
19 (72/112) | 2015-01-06 | Team folded - raiii |
19 (76/112) | 2015-01-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Slavni Neno |
19 (102/112) | 2015-02-05 | Team folded - Slavni Neno |
19 (103/112) | 2015-02-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Faris Halilovic |
20 (67/112) | 2015-04-23 | Team folded - Faris Halilovic |
21 (62/112) | 2015-08-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - salihadin |
21 (84/112) | 2015-08-30 | Team folded - salihadin |
21 (90/112) | 2015-09-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ibrahim živa Legenda |
21 (112/112) | 2015-09-27 | Team folded - Ibrahim živa Legenda |
23 (26/112) | 2016-02-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - said84 |
23 (48/112) | 2016-03-05 | Team folded - said84 |
23 (64/112) | 2016-03-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - kt22 |
23 (86/112) | 2016-04-12 | Team folded - kt22 |
24 (108/112) | 2016-08-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - Hrvat002 |
24 (111/112) | 2016-08-27 | Team folded - Hrvat002 |
Season | Team name | Results |
50 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
49 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
48 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
47 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
46 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
45 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
44 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
43 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 2 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
42 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
41 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
40 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
39 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
38 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
37 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
36 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
35 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
34 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
33 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
32 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
31 | HHK Bože† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
30 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
29 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
28 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
27 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
26 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
25 | HHK Bože† |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.2. |
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
24 | Renamed 11935† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
23 | Renamed 11935† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
22 | HC BOVEM de CENTRE† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
21 | Gladijator 11935 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
20 | Hokejaski klub Iskra† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
19 | Gorica |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
18 | HK Hase Boys |
Moved to league II.2 by the hockey association. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.4. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league II.4. |
||
17 | Najbrži† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league II.4. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.4. |
||
16 | HK Mostar 11935 † |
Moved to league II.4 by the hockey association. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
15 | Wolf the Best team† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.1 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 18 in the playoff of league II.4. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league II.4. |
||
14 | Team noname 11935 |
Rank 65 in the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.4 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league III.2. |
||
13 | Team noname 11935 |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.2. |
||
12 | Aleksandrija |
Rank 65 in the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.2 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
11 | EKO KIDS |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
10 | Team noname 11935 |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
9 | supernedo |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
8 | Stefii team |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
7 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
6 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
5 | Klanfa |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
4 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.5. |
||
Rank 20 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
3 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
2 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
1 | Team noname 11935 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league II.2. |
||
Rank 19 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league I.1. |