Season | Date | Event |
6 (26/112) | 2010-11-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - GruberBohumir |
7 (16/112) | 2011-03-08 | Team folded - GruberBohumir |
7 (17/112) | 2011-03-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - maraunited |
7 (53/112) | 2011-04-14 | Team folded - maraunited |
7 (54/112) | 2011-04-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - adosek1 |
7 (77/112) | 2011-05-08 | Team folded - adosek1 |
7 (79/112) | 2011-05-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vladius |
7 (101/112) | 2011-06-01 | Team folded - Vladius |
7 (102/112) | 2011-06-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - michle 2 |
8 (12/112) | 2011-06-24 | Team folded - michle 2 |
8 (13/112) | 2011-06-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - justinek07 |
9 (30/112) | 2011-11-01 | Team folded - justinek07 |
9 (31/112) | 2011-11-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - dawebrok77 |
9 (53/112) | 2011-11-24 | Team folded - dawebrok77 |
9 (54/112) | 2011-11-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - gagi17 |
9 (103/112) | 2012-01-13 | Team folded - gagi17 |
9 (104/112) | 2012-01-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - adelkkaa |
10 (14/112) | 2012-02-05 | Team folded - adelkkaa |
10 (15/112) | 2012-02-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - grajfus |
10 (37/112) | 2012-02-28 | Team folded - grajfus |
10 (38/112) | 2012-02-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - jakubik1994 |
10 (78/112) | 2012-04-09 | Team folded - jakubik1994 |
10 (79/112) | 2012-04-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - verry |
11 (25/112) | 2012-06-07 | Team folded - verry |
12 (45/112) | 2012-10-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - teplice1996 |
14 (97/112) | 2013-07-20 | Team folded - teplice1996 |
Season | Team name | Results |
14 | HC SLOVAN ÚSTEČTÍ1 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league V.166. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league V.166. |
||
13 | HC SLOVAN ÚSTEČTÍ1 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league V.166. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league V.166. |
||
12 | Team noname 58526 |
Moved to league V.166 by the hockey association. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league VI.103. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league VI.103. |
||
11 | Team noname 58526 |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Relegation to league VI.103. |
||
Rank 18 in the playoff of league V.26. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league V.26. |
||
10 | Hc Smrčná |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league V.26. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league V.26. |
||
9 | TJ Libina |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league V.26. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league V.26. |
||
8 | Slovan vyhulenci |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league V.26. |
||
Won in the promotion round to league V.26. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league VI.104. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league VI.104. |
||
7 | HC Graffin Vlašim |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in the playoff of league VI.104. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league VI.104. |
||
6 | Brněnský kladiva |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league VI.104. |
Rank 20 in the regular season of league VI.104. |