Season | Date | Event |
16 (99/112) | 2014-03-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Pavel Churavý |
17 (35/112) | 2014-04-20 | Team folded - Pavel Churavý |
17 (46/112) | 2014-05-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Esscobar |
17 (50/112) | 2014-05-05 | Team folded - Esscobar |
17 (51/112) | 2014-05-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Karel68 |
17 (73/112) | 2014-05-28 | Team folded - Karel68 |
17 (74/112) | 2014-05-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - monster159 |
17 (96/112) | 2014-06-20 | Team folded - monster159 |
17 (99/112) | 2014-06-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - radekzajic |
18 (24/112) | 2014-07-30 | Team folded - radekzajic |
19 (3/112) | 2014-10-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - duzy1 |
19 (56/112) | 2014-12-21 | Team folded - duzy1 |
19 (112/112) | 2015-02-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - Robin Deaur |
20 (22/112) | 2015-03-09 | Team folded - Robin Deaur |
20 (23/112) | 2015-03-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Tom Karas cz |
20 (46/112) | 2015-04-02 | Team folded - Tom Karas cz |
20 (47/112) | 2015-04-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Lukas Salak |
20 (69/112) | 2015-04-25 | Team folded - Lukas Salak |
20 (73/112) | 2015-04-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - machr18 |
20 (96/112) | 2015-05-22 | Team folded - machr18 |
20 (97/112) | 2015-05-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sup514 |
21 (8/112) | 2015-06-15 | Team folded - Sup514 |
22 (80/112) | 2015-12-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - sony46 |
22 (102/112) | 2016-01-07 | Team folded - sony46 |
22 (105/112) | 2016-01-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - pajako1 |
23 (15/112) | 2016-02-01 | Team folded - pajako1 |
23 (19/112) | 2016-02-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Kosellskis |
23 (42/112) | 2016-02-28 | Team folded - Kosellskis |
23 (43/112) | 2016-02-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - Arraya |
23 (66/112) | 2016-03-23 | Team folded - Arraya |
23 (67/112) | 2016-03-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - FílaGames |
23 (89/112) | 2016-04-15 | Team folded - FílaGames |
23 (91/112) | 2016-04-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - pesi66 |
24 (32/112) | 2016-06-09 | Team folded - pesi66 |
24 (33/112) | 2016-06-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Brumlík737 |
24 (36/112) | 2016-06-13 | Team folded - Brumlík737 |
24 (37/112) | 2016-06-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - Berkamp666 |
25 (80/112) | 2016-11-16 | Team folded - Berkamp666 |
25 (90/112) | 2016-11-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - fanliga |
25 (112/112) | 2016-12-18 | Team folded - fanliga |
29 (91/112) | 2018-02-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - lkjhf |
30 (43/112) | 2018-04-23 | Team folded - lkjhf |
30 (56/112) | 2018-05-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - robiab |
30 (83/112) | 2018-06-02 | Team folded - robiab |
30 (84/112) | 2018-06-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - radek325 |
31 (47/112) | 2018-08-17 | Team folded - radek325 |
31 (65/112) | 2018-09-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Michal Mike Ptáček |
31 (87/112) | 2018-09-26 | Team folded - Michal Mike Ptáček |
31 (94/112) | 2018-10-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - TTopinka |
32 (4/112) | 2018-10-25 | Team folded - TTopinka |
33 (99/112) | 2019-05-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - PeetrMpouwen |
39 (47/112) | 2021-01-29 | Team folded - PeetrMpouwen |
Season | Team name | Results |
39 | HC Žraloci Zlín† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
38 | HC Žraloci Zlín |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
37 | HC Žraloci Zlín |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
36 | HC Žraloci Zlín |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Won in the relegation round of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
35 | HC Žraloci Zlín |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
34 | HC Žraloci Zlín |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league IV.2 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league IV.46. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league IV.46. |
||
33 | HC Debílci† |
Moved to league IV.46 by the hockey association. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league V.5. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league V.5. |
||
32 | HC Debílci† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.5 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 18 in the playoff of league IV.51. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league IV.51. |
||
31 | OLH Spartak Soběslav† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in the playoff of league IV.51. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league IV.51. |
||
30 | TJ Dynamo Ryžoviště |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league IV.51. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league IV.51. |
||
29 | ostrava zabreh† |
Moved to league IV.51 by the hockey association. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.15. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league V.15. |
||
28 | ostrava zabreh† |
Moved to league V.15 by the hockey association. |
Promotion to league IV.25. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.25. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league V.25. |
||
27 | ostrava zabreh† |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league V.25. |
Rank 5 in the regular season of league V.25. |
||
26 | ostrava zabreh† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league V.25. |
||
Rank 20 in the playoff of league IV.25. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league IV.25. |
||
25 | NEW - Hc Petra Vsetín† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league IV.25. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league IV.25. |
||
24 | NEW - Hc Petra Vsetín |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league IV.25. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.25. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.25. |
||
23 | Hc Mountfield HK 90let |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league V.25. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league V.25. |
||
22 | Baiern Munche |
Moved to league V.25 by the hockey association. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.55. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.55. |
||
21 | HC SUP† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league V.55. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league V.55. |
||
20 | slavia |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.55 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 17 in the playoff of league V.82. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league V.82. |
||
19 | duzy-cz† |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league V.82. |
Rank 4 in the regular season of league V.82. |
||
18 | HC Dukla Jihlava 99103 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in the playoff of league V.82. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league V.82. |
||
17 | SOKOL LITULTOVICE |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league V.82. |
||
Rank 16 in the regular season of league V.82. |
||
16 | Team noname 99103 |
Moved to league V.82 by the hockey association. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league V.181. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league V.181. |
||
15 | Team noname 99103 |
Rank 19 in the playoff of league V.181. |
Rank 20 in the regular season of league V.181. |