Online: 37
Time:
Public Account
IV.2
Season: 50 (4/112)
Communication
Communication
Mail
Notifications
Forums
Flash Chat
Public account
Public account
Profile
Settings
Log out
PRO Zone
1330
credits
Buy credits
Team
News
Team Info
Calendar
Challenges
Finances
Settings
Players
Players
Overview
Contracts
Injuries
Scouts
Statistics
Practice
Season bonuses
Draft
Arena
Arena
Facilities
Staff
Scouting
Education center
Sports academy
Market
Players
Staff
Your sales and bids
Your transfers
Advertising system
Game
Next game
Lines
Tactics
Planning
Instant challenges
League
League news
Results
Standings
Playoff
Statistics
All-Star Team
Prize money
Info
Press releases
Forum
Tournaments
National Cup
Champions' League
Cup Winners' Cup
Countries
Credit tournaments
International
Country profile
World Championship
Results
Ranking of countries
Tournaments
Elections
Information
Guide
FAQ
Rules
PPM Team
Helpers
Top
Community
Hockey news
Favorite teams
Flash Chat
PPM TV
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.
Login
Registration
Dannys Memorial Cup - Rookies
vlady
128 Teams
4152 credits
941,813,382
Tournament logo
Get free credits!
Invite new managers to the game and get up to 12 credits for one referral!
Profile
Registered teams
Standings
Games
Playoff
Statistics
Final ranking
Rank
Team
1
Big'Nose team†
2
GP Penguins†
3
Buckingham Bruins†
4
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
5
Colaloca team 77757 †
5
Hastings 103159 †
5
HK Pezinok 82134 †
5
Kicu Team
9
HK Dukla Košarovce†
9
HK CEAZAR MK
9
HC Vancouver Canucks 79338 †
9
HC Samuray†
9
HC Lieskovany†
9
ec vsv†
9
HC Satan†
9
Hc Volavky Kolín
17
Oilhawks†
17
Pirates 89846 †
17
MONTREAL2000†
17
GKS Gościeradów†
17
HK Admiral Vladivostok†
17
Hc Invalidi 63
17
Altunizade SK†
17
Hk Partizan Angels†
17
EC Bodensee†
17
HC Olomoučtí Kohoutci†
17
Assassins 58959 †
17
Red Bears†
17
Merciless Blue Stars†
17
Elwetrittsche†
17
HC Warriors Košice†
17
Szabaja 03†
33
HC Most Scorpio†
33
Les Corsaires†
33
EV Augsburg†
33
HC Slovan Galanta 101652 †
33
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 11 99219 †
33
HC Slovan Bratislava 1 96411 †
33
SK Kati Kadaň†
33
Gehlsdorfer Haie†
33
Brezno Sabres†
33
KKS 1925 KALISZ†
33
OLEKSOVICE NORTH STARS†
33
The city of Broken Dreams†
33
Podzavoz Oilers†
33
St. Americo's Rangers†
33
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames†
33
MHK Žilina 102544 †
33
HC Slovan 1921†
33
HK Bulldogs 90†
33
Wenden 101477 †
33
HC Kvalitnialevne.cz†
33
MANKY BEARS†
33
Black Light†
33
BALU-DEVILS†
33
Dreamers†
33
7 White tigers†
33
HC Pantalones†
33
C.H. Córcoba†
33
Mil. Admirals†
33
PTG Lions†
33
Probo Squad†
33
Fox's†
33
HC Citroen Mnichovice 68011 †
65
Min Vikings†
65
Mladost-Gosa†
65
Dunaújváros HC†
65
White Devils 104723 †
65
Arnold Hockey†
65
Braugsburger Panther
65
BK Charvatce†
65
HC ADMIRAL†
65
HC Březsko†
65
Kastanienpinguine†
65
KH-ZAGŁEBIE SOSNOWIEC†
65
Amber Avalanche
65
Razbijaši†
65
HK ZHULENE KOBRY†
65
Džasmin†
65
Toronto Rush†
65
HC Preston Wanderers†
65
HC ORNATIVE†
65
All Star 51385 †
65
MOKSIR Chrzanów†
65
HC Forward Morges†
65
L Vegas Golden Knights†
65
LKS Naroze Juszczyn 82637 †
65
SEANGLER SEALS†
65
Edmonton Eagles†
65
Huddersfield Harriers†
65
Lidl Hockey†
65
FC José Cacahuèta†
65
ESV Paitzdorf†
65
Nova Venécia ES†
65
SC Rusengo†
65
Terrace Terrors††
65
HC Šajba†
65
Thornhaugh Street Bullies†
65
Minion Fly†
65
Abel Tasman HC†
65
HC Miňovce 78819 †
65
rapids 78909 †
65
Akharryn Eagles†
65
HK Nová Vieska†
65
Hockey club 87†
65
CSKA Maryno†
65
TONI 79†
65
Wolves Cearenses H.C†
65
Hc Pirut†
65
HK Espinas Ice†
65
Stumptown Chippers†
65
HC Ružový slon†
65
HC Tišnov†
65
Bulgarian Lions†
65
HC Krompachy Bruins 96208 †
65
FC POZNAц
65
HC Alvika†
65
HC Slovan Levice†
65
Czech team vlkov†
65
Black Easton†
65
Kraljevacki pingvini†
65
Lovci 91422 †
65
Metal666
65
HC Sečovce Panthers 93223 †
65
EC Kleinlappen†
65
HC Dinamo Minsk 94523 †
65
hckaver†
65
LesVersGlacés†
Round
Home team
Away team
Score
Round 1
Buckingham Bruins†
Wenden 101477 †
9:1
Round 1
Merciless Blue Stars†
Mil. Admirals†
12:0
Round 1
HK CEAZAR MK
HC Pantalones†
8:0
Round 1
Big'Nose team†
EV Augsburg†
8:0
Round 1
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
Les Corsaires†
4:1
Round 1
Hastings 103159 †
HC Slovan 1921†
6:4
Round 1
HC Lieskovany†
OLEKSOVICE NORTH STARS†
9:1
Round 1
MONTREAL2000†
MHK Žilina 102544 †
8:1
Round 1
GP Penguins†
BALU-DEVILS†
12:2
Round 1
Colaloca team 77757 †
L2 Hockey Gajary Flames†
8:0
Round 1
HC Vancouver Canucks 79338 †
The city of Broken Dreams†
19:0
Round 1
HC Kvalitnialevne.cz†
Szabaja 03†
4:6
Round 1
Elwetrittsche†
Podzavoz Oilers†
6:4
Round 1
HK Admiral Vladivostok†
HK Bulldogs 90†
4:1
Round 1
Pirates 89846 †
C.H. Córcoba†
4:3
Round 1
Hc Volavky Kolín
HC SLOVAN BRATISLAVA 11 99219 †
2:0
Round 1
HC Warriors Košice†
HC Slovan Bratislava 1 96411 †
8:2
Round 1
Kicu Team
Gehlsdorfer Haie†
7:0
Round 1
Red Bears†
Dreamers†
9:1
Round 1
ec vsv†
KKS 1925 KALISZ†
12:1
Round 1
Black Light†
HC Satan†
1:3
Round 1
HC Samuray†
Brezno Sabres†
5:3
Round 1
HK Dukla Košarovce†
HC Most Scorpio†
4:2
Round 1
Hk Partizan Angels†
Fox's†
4:1
Round 1
EC Bodensee†
HC Citroen Mnichovice 68011 †
9:1
Round 1
Assassins 58959 †
MANKY BEARS†
3:1
Round 1
HK Pezinok 82134 †
HC Slovan Galanta 101652 †
6:1
Round 1
Hc Invalidi 63
7 White tigers†
5:2
Round 1
PTG Lions†
Altunizade SK†
0:2
Round 1
Oilhawks†
Probo Squad†
3:2
Round 1
SK Kati Kadaň†
GKS Gościeradów†
1:5
Round 1
HC Olomoučtí Kohoutci†
St. Americo's Rangers†
5:1
Round 2
Buckingham Bruins†
Szabaja 03†
5:0
Round 2
Merciless Blue Stars†
HC Satan†
0:1
Round 2
HK CEAZAR MK
Altunizade SK†
4:0
Round 2
Big'Nose team†
GKS Gościeradów†
9:3
Round 2
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
HC Olomoučtí Kohoutci†
1:0
Round 2
Hastings 103159 †
Oilhawks†
6:2
Round 2
HC Lieskovany†
Hc Invalidi 63
4:3
Round 2
MONTREAL2000†
HK Pezinok 82134 †
2:3
Round 2
GP Penguins†
Assassins 58959 †
4:3
Round 2
Colaloca team 77757 †
EC Bodensee†
6:1
Round 2
HC Vancouver Canucks 79338 †
Hk Partizan Angels†
7:1
Round 2
Elwetrittsche†
HK Dukla Košarovce†
2:13
Round 2
HK Admiral Vladivostok†
HC Samuray†
0:5
Round 2
Pirates 89846 †
ec vsv†
1:9
Round 2
Hc Volavky Kolín
Red Bears†
5:1
Round 2
HC Warriors Košice†
Kicu Team
2:4
Last 16
Buckingham Bruins†
HC Satan†
3:1
Last 16
HK CEAZAR MK
HK Pezinok 82134 †
0:2
Last 16
Big'Nose team†
HK Dukla Košarovce†
6:4
Last 16
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
HC Samuray†
3:0
Last 16
Hastings 103159 †
ec vsv†
3:1
Last 16
HC Lieskovany†
Kicu Team
1:8
Last 16
GP Penguins†
Hc Volavky Kolín
3:2
Last 16
Colaloca team 77757 †
HC Vancouver Canucks 79338 †
7:0
Quarterfinal
Buckingham Bruins†
HK Pezinok 82134 †
7:0
Quarterfinal
Big'Nose team†
Kicu Team
6:0
Quarterfinal
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
Colaloca team 77757 †
3:1
Quarterfinal
Hastings 103159 †
GP Penguins†
1:4
Semifinal
Buckingham Bruins†
GP Penguins†
0:3
Semifinal
Big'Nose team†
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
5:1
Third place game
Buckingham Bruins†
HK Žiar nad Hronom 94701 †
3:0
Final
Big'Nose team†
GP Penguins†
5:3