Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1327 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

874,635,847
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
New.York.Rangers
League game
20.10.2021 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0009,369,800326,029,000
General sponsor923,1590923,15912,001,067778,239,223
Media sponsor90,164090,1641,172,13251,212,996
Souvenir sale000484,8321,676,065
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0000133,392,135
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total1,013,32301,013,32323,027,8316,005,542,075

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries15,68315,68347,0491,430,781189,730,354
Staff salaries12,39012,39036,907950,716116,784,527
Facilities maintenance2,3522,3527,056252,91915,193,585
Arena maintenance121,265121,265363,79512,834,449409,170,499
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other95,66695,666286,9988,695,141790,010,114
Total247,356247,356741,80524,164,0065,130,906,228

Profit/loss 765,967-247,356271,518-1,136,175874,635,847