Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1292 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

963,606,503
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
Ultimate Underdogs HC
League game
20.1.2021 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0256,800256,8003,598,800302,566,600
General sponsor0003,791,930740,347,202
Media sponsor000501,74047,335,164
Souvenir sale03403403,3151,163,871
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0000125,602,881
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total0257,140257,1407,895,7855,932,008,374

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries21,82521,82543,650812,433184,611,811
Staff salaries4,8194,8199,638224,862114,506,028
Facilities maintenance2,3502,3504,700105,28314,394,601
Arena maintenance121,178454,078575,2565,799,955368,167,532
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other145,136145,136290,2725,518,029676,704,750
Total295,308628,208923,51612,460,5624,968,401,871

Profit/loss -295,308-371,068-666,376-4,564,777963,606,503