Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1227 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

980,866,961
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00671,2008,893,000290,027,400
General sponsor00884,00612,376,084721,451,388
Media sponsor0083,9561,175,38445,136,328
Souvenir sale0089512,3611,146,849
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0001,903,470119,681,257
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total001,640,05724,360,2995,892,435,878

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries26,14326,143184,7892,732,708180,697,530
Staff salaries7,3397,33951,229720,082113,323,389
Facilities maintenance8,9872,34823,075284,88613,927,272
Arena maintenance121,054121,054847,37814,380,947343,244,594
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other173,851173,8511,228,84917,904,566650,358,983
Total337,374330,7352,335,32036,023,1894,911,568,917

Profit/loss -337,374-330,735-695,263-11,662,890980,866,961