Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

3,963,270
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
HC ŠK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
League game
22.1.2020 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0372,000372,000804,800272,573,600
General sponsor000931,000695,110,304
Media sponsor00089,63642,616,404
Souvenir sale05105109351,111,611
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0000113,866,795
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00003,615,925,425
Total0372,510372,5101,826,3714,840,271,370

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries33,15733,15766,314300,100174,746,597
Staff salaries5,0325,03210,06444,847111,972,990
Facilities maintenance2,3498,69111,04027,48313,344,800
Arena maintenance443,488121,116564,6041,412,416313,507,808
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other195,626195,626391,2521,758,922612,718,756
Total679,652363,6221,043,2743,543,7684,836,308,100

Profit/loss -679,6528,888-670,764-1,717,3973,963,270