Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1283 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

969,717,152
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0008,710,400298,967,800
General sponsor00833,49212,502,380735,721,780
Media sponsor0095,5741,433,61046,737,850
Souvenir sale00011,4151,160,556
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking02,008,8872,008,8873,923,542125,602,881
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total02,008,8872,937,95326,581,3475,923,183,523

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries22,65922,686136,0892,557,572183,618,288
Staff salaries8,5728,57251,651793,305114,212,590
Facilities maintenance2,3502,35014,100298,78214,264,879
Arena maintenance441,187121,1781,047,07715,784,194361,398,153
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other154,081154,265925,40617,181,140669,955,312
Total628,849309,0512,174,32336,614,9934,953,466,371

Profit/loss -628,8491,699,836763,630-10,033,646969,717,152