Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1129 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

22,624,010
This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0008,536,800261,649,400
General sponsor00013,651,455679,112,663
Media sponsor0001,307,82041,017,276
Souvenir sale00010,9901,079,870
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0004,000,563109,970,978
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00003,615,925,425
Total00027,507,6284,807,822,843

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries38,72538,72577,4504,503,148170,179,715
Staff salaries8,3628,32216,684999,012111,167,433
Facilities maintenance2,3502,3504,700302,14612,974,244
Arena maintenance121,091121,091242,18215,827,896294,350,651
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other218,796218,796437,59225,048,515586,509,641
Total389,324389,284778,60846,680,7174,785,198,833

Profit/loss -389,324-389,284-778,608-19,173,08922,624,010