Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1330 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

877,998,238
Get free credits!
Next game
Team noname 131197
Playoff placement game
28.9.2022 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0008,091,400358,294,000
General sponsor00014,362,608822,057,084
Media sponsor0001,537,30256,129,158
Souvenir sale00015,7572,448,051
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0001,773,627146,462,965
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total00025,780,6946,100,383,914

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries13,31913,31926,6381,238,906194,400,552
Staff salaries22,03022,03044,0601,713,835121,126,193
Facilities maintenance2,3508,50910,859275,47416,192,509
Arena maintenance121,054121,054242,10813,791,604460,455,948
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other88,57188,571177,1428,270,774820,193,325
Total247,324253,483500,80725,290,5935,222,385,676

Profit/loss -247,324-253,483-500,807490,101877,998,238