Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1138 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

4,626,626
Official PPM page on Facebook
Give a Like to our Facebook page and get the latest news before everyone else.
Next game
Ultimate Underdogs HC
League game
24.1.2020 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale00372,000804,800272,573,600
General sponsor931,0000931,0001,862,000696,041,304
Media sponsor89,636089,636179,27242,706,040
Souvenir sale005109351,111,611
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0000113,866,795
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00003,615,925,425
Total1,020,63601,393,1462,847,0074,841,292,006

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries33,15733,15799,471333,257174,779,754
Staff salaries5,0325,03215,09649,879111,978,022
Facilities maintenance2,3492,34913,38929,83213,347,149
Arena maintenance121,116443,488685,7201,533,532313,628,924
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other195,626195,626586,8781,954,548612,914,382
Total357,280679,6521,400,5543,901,0484,836,665,380

Profit/loss 663,356-679,652-7,408-1,054,0414,626,626