Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1324 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Finances

875,516,241
Get free credits!
Next game
HC Slovan Bratislava
League game
28.7.2021 18:00

00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC

This section will provide you with an overview of your team's finances. You can see here a detailed analysis of the club's revenues and expenses. Since economy is the basis of operation of every club, it is necessary to check this page regularly and carefully plan the revenues and expenses. Some revenues, such as the ones from the general sponsor, are added just once a week - on Wednesdays.

RevenuesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Ticket sale0000316,659,200
General sponsor0000766,238,156
Media sponsor000050,040,864
Souvenir sale00001,191,233
Skybox lease00000
Player sale000098,604,482
Staff sale0000310,266
Prize money for ranking0000133,392,135
Prize money for statistics0000152,483
Other00004,615,925,425
Total00005,982,514,244

ExpensesTodayYesterdayWeekSeasonTotal
Player salaries17,65117,65117,65117,651188,317,224
Staff salaries8,7088,7088,7088,708115,842,519
Facilities maintenance2,3502,3502,3502,35014,943,016
Arena maintenance121,166121,166121,166121,166396,457,216
Construction00003,493,175,000
Player acquisition00001,230,000
Staff acquisition0000578,813
Loan progress payments0000114,716,069
Fines00000
Compensations0000317,267
Other105,906105,906105,906105,906781,420,879
Total255,781255,781255,781255,7815,106,998,003

Profit/loss -255,781-255,781-255,781-255,781875,516,241