Online: 301
Time:
Public Account
IV.2
Season: 50 (57/112)
Communication
Communication
Mail
Notifications
Forums
Flash Chat
Public account
Public account
Profile
Settings
Log out
PRO Zone
1330
credits
Buy credits
Team
News
Team Info
Calendar
Challenges
Finances
Settings
Players
Players
Overview
Contracts
Injuries
Scouts
Statistics
Practice
Season bonuses
Draft
Arena
Arena
Facilities
Staff
Scouting
Education center
Sports academy
Market
Players
Staff
Your sales and bids
Your transfers
Advertising system
Game
Next game
Lines
Tactics
Planning
Instant challenges
League
League news
Results
Standings
Playoff
Statistics
All-Star Team
Prize money
Info
Press releases
Forum
Tournaments
National Cup
Champions' League
Cup Winners' Cup
Countries
Credit tournaments
International
Country profile
World Championship
Results
Ranking of countries
Tournaments
Elections
Information
Guide
FAQ
Rules
PPM Team
Helpers
Top
Community
Hockey news
Favorite teams
Flash Chat
PPM TV
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.
Login
Registration
tampere-club-2
piettasenristi
128 Teams
1152 credits
946,337,200
Tournament logo
Get free credits!
Invite new managers to the game and get up to 12 credits for one referral!
Profile
Registered teams
Playoff
Statistics
Final ranking
Rank
Team
1
Västannor Black Wings
2
Arkrektor HC
3
Vardes
4
Komarna1†
5
Spartanci013†
5
HK Vijciems†
5
Poison Arrows†
5
mrazulci†
9
Constanţa Mighty Ducks
9
Caracas Dragons HC
9
Diablitos
9
Maromans
9
NikoGiants†
9
Red Titans†
9
Sepsi Bikak
9
Black Mamba†
17
Lmon Hockey
17
Lankwitzer Falken
17
Ham Ham
17
18. kerületi Eagles†
17
Vancouver Racoons†
17
HK VIRSAISI†
17
SILESIAN EAGLES
17
HK Lauma†
17
Poprad Angels
17
HC Eagles†
17
HCL Hradec Králové†
17
Winter Hawks
17
HC Albrechtice
17
Sharks Raba Wyżna
17
Cruentus
17
Hornets Karlovy Vary†
33
U-Men Thuringia
33
burning ants†
33
Pergite Indians†
33
Teikas Titans
33
Rockland Rage
33
Black Panthers Cankov†
33
Hc Volavky Kolín
33
HC Abendsieger
33
Destroyers 103867 †
33
HC Rybar Stropkov
33
Sez. Ústí Caterpillars†
33
HC IceBears Karlofka†
33
Lövölde téri Bányász†
33
NN Bulls†
33
PENAR TEAM†
33
Тайфун
33
Lausanne Bluesteel HC
33
Turbo Stars HK†
33
Veličanstveni†
33
Kamut Oilers
33
Confoederatio Helvetica†
33
HC Stings†
33
HC Radegast OSTRAVA†
33
1. HC Devil Počernice
33
HC MEDZEV PANTHERS†
33
EC Hannover Mustangs
33
Explosions In The Sky
33
DragonForce Olomouc†
33
The Häberlis†
33
Targówek†
33
Kiel Flames†
33
HK RUMBULAS VANAGI†
65
NKS Podhale Nowy Targ†
65
ForFun
65
HC RINGLE BARDEJOV
65
Dunnville Mudcats
65
Karhulan Kiekko†
65
EHC Basel Sharks
65
Ngised 5*†
65
HC HappyTeam†
65
HC DevilKings
65
HC Dukla Revimot
65
PV-Rebelové
65
Kaizerz Hockey
65
Vsetín VHK†
65
Minnesota North Stars†
65
LHC LIONS†
65
Team Hopo†
65
HK-NITRA 117846 †
65
Panther 1878†
65
HC Devils Sotina†
65
Edmonton Frozen Blizzards†
65
pinguins brasov 116788 †
65
HK Jenkie 116116 †
65
HC Gáň Stars†
65
Mhk Dubnica 115182 †
65
C.H. Profes†
65
Slunečná†
65
HC Lev Rača†
65
ECC Preussen Berlin
65
Black Wolves
65
SC Bern 122149 †
65
Black Bull Duisburg†
65
Nyüzügék
65
Diósgyőri Tigrisek
65
DVOR.CLUB.†
65
HC Zank
65
Grim Reapers†
65
HC Silesia Ostrawia†
65
SC Mastrils†
65
SZÉKELY HARCOSOK†
65
trapper123
65
Beer Vampires†
65
ARIS THESSALONIKI†
65
Hotman Angel†
65
Destiny boys
65
Groninger Gieren
65
Ferroclube HC††
65
Braunichswalde Tigers
65
HC Nová Paka
65
HC Pirati
65
HC Spartak Chocen
65
LEV St.Troppau
65
Hc Kocperky 62918 †
65
Vallecas Bruins 14425 †
65
HC STARS HRUSOVANY†
65
HC 1.Bigboss team Pirates
65
HC Honky†
65
Spacey HC†
65
medvedi 53560 †
65
vecsési ifik†
65
Les Bruleurs de loups
65
LITERPOOL
65
HC Slagskott†
65
MEJDZER TEAM
65
MAD BEAVERS†
Round
Home team
Away team
Score
Round 1
Poison Arrows†
NKS Podhale Nowy Targ†
22:0
Round 1
HK Vijciems†
HC Silesia Ostrawia†
24:0
Round 1
mrazulci†
Slunečná†
18:0
Round 1
Spartanci013†
HK-NITRA 117846 †
23:0
Round 1
Arkrektor HC
C.H. Profes†
16:1
Round 1
Västannor Black Wings
Team Hopo†
28:0
Round 1
Veličanstveni†
SC Bern 122149 †
21:1
Round 1
Sepsi Bikak
Black Wolves
19:0
Round 1
Vardes
Mhk Dubnica 115182 †
23:0
Round 1
Ham Ham
HK Jenkie 116116 †
5:2
Round 1
Diablitos
LHC LIONS†
16:0
Round 1
Komarna1†
LITERPOOL
7:0
Round 1
Constanţa Mighty Ducks
HC Lev Rača†
12:0
Round 1
Red Titans†
Vsetín VHK†
17:0
Round 1
HK VIRSAISI†
Panther 1878†
16:0
Round 1
NikoGiants†
Groninger Gieren
10:1
Round 1
Sharks Raba Wyżna
Ferroclube HC††
12:0
Round 1
NN Bulls†
vecsési ifik†
22:0
Round 1
Black Mamba†
HC Dukla Revimot
13:0
Round 1
Explosions In The Sky
pinguins brasov 116788 †
24:0
Round 1
SILESIAN EAGLES
Destiny boys
13:0
Round 1
HC MEDZEV PANTHERS†
HC STARS HRUSOVANY†
10:0
Round 1
Maromans
PV-Rebelové
5:2
Round 1
Winter Hawks
Edmonton Frozen Blizzards†
22:0
Round 1
HCL Hradec Králové†
HC HappyTeam†
4:0
Round 1
Lankwitzer Falken
HC Spartak Chocen
8:0
Round 1
Confoederatio Helvetica†
ForFun
19:0
Round 1
HK Lauma†
Vallecas Bruins 14425 †
10:0
Round 1
EC Hannover Mustangs
HC Devils Sotina†
10:1
Round 1
Caracas Dragons HC
Kaizerz Hockey
12:0
Round 1
Vancouver Racoons†
SZÉKELY HARCOSOK†
12:2
Round 1
Lmon Hockey
HC DevilKings
10:1
Round 1
Kiel Flames†
DVOR.CLUB.†
6:0
Round 1
DragonForce Olomouc†
SC Mastrils†
9:0
Round 1
PENAR TEAM†
HC 1.Bigboss team Pirates
8:0
Round 1
Cruentus
Hc Kocperky 62918 †
15:1
Round 1
1. HC Devil Počernice
Karhulan Kiekko†
16:1
Round 1
HC Eagles†
HC Nová Paka
5:0
Round 1
Teikas Titans
LEV St.Troppau
4:1
Round 1
Spacey HC†
Тайфун
2:8
Round 1
Targówek†
Nyüzügék
7:0
Round 1
Lausanne Bluesteel HC
Les Bruleurs de loups
7:1
Round 1
Sez. Ústí Caterpillars†
Dunnville Mudcats
3:0
Round 1
HC Albrechtice
Ngised 5*†
3:1
Round 1
Kamut Oilers
HC RINGLE BARDEJOV
10:0
Round 1
18. kerületi Eagles†
Minnesota North Stars†
3:0
Round 1
HK RUMBULAS VANAGI†
HC Gáň Stars†
10:1
Round 1
Hornets Karlovy Vary†
Black Bull Duisburg†
7:5
Round 1
The Häberlis†
MAD BEAVERS†
6:5
Round 1
HC Rybar Stropkov
EHC Basel Sharks
9:1
Round 1
U-Men Thuringia
Diósgyőri Tigrisek
3:2
Round 1
ECC Preussen Berlin
HC Abendsieger
1:2
Round 1
Lövölde téri Bányász†
medvedi 53560 †
5:0
Round 1
Pergite Indians†
MEJDZER TEAM
10:0
Round 1
Destroyers 103867 †
HC Honky†
5:0
Round 1
HC IceBears Karlofka†
HC Pirati
8:1
Round 1
Rockland Rage
Beer Vampires†
7:6
Round 1
Hc Volavky Kolín
Braunichswalde Tigers
7:3
Round 1
burning ants†
HC Slagskott†
3:2
Round 1
Poprad Angels
Hotman Angel†
3:2
Round 1
ARIS THESSALONIKI†
HC Stings†
0:14
Round 1
Black Panthers Cankov†
trapper123
6:1
Round 1
Grim Reapers†
HC Radegast OSTRAVA†
0:6
Round 1
Turbo Stars HK†
HC Zank
4:3
Round 2
Poison Arrows†
Тайфун
7:0
Round 2
HK Vijciems†
HC Abendsieger
9:0
Round 2
mrazulci†
HC Stings†
2:0
Round 2
Spartanci013†
HC Radegast OSTRAVA†
7:0
Round 2
Arkrektor HC
Turbo Stars HK†
11:0
Round 2
Västannor Black Wings
Black Panthers Cankov†
8:0
Round 2
Veličanstveni†
Poprad Angels
2:5
Round 2
Sepsi Bikak
burning ants†
2:0
Round 2
Vardes
Hc Volavky Kolín
4:0
Round 2
Ham Ham
Rockland Rage
7:1
Round 2
Diablitos
HC IceBears Karlofka†
4:3
Round 2
Komarna1†
Destroyers 103867 †
4:2
Round 2
Constanţa Mighty Ducks
Pergite Indians†
7:0
Round 2
Red Titans†
Lövölde téri Bányász†
5:1
Round 2
HK VIRSAISI†
U-Men Thuringia
4:0
Round 2
NikoGiants†
HC Rybar Stropkov
2:0
Round 2
Sharks Raba Wyżna
The Häberlis†
5:2
Round 2
NN Bulls†
Hornets Karlovy Vary†
2:4
Round 2
Black Mamba†
HK RUMBULAS VANAGI†
4:2
Round 2
Explosions In The Sky
18. kerületi Eagles†
3:11
Round 2
SILESIAN EAGLES
Kamut Oilers
6:0
Round 2
HC MEDZEV PANTHERS†
HC Albrechtice
4:5
Round 2
Maromans
Sez. Ústí Caterpillars†
3:1
Round 2
Winter Hawks
Lausanne Bluesteel HC
3:2
Round 2
HCL Hradec Králové†
Targówek†
4:3
Round 2
Lankwitzer Falken
Teikas Titans
1:0
Round 2
Confoederatio Helvetica†
HC Eagles†
2:3
Round 2
HK Lauma†
1. HC Devil Počernice
4:0
Round 2
EC Hannover Mustangs
Cruentus
0:4
Round 2
Caracas Dragons HC
PENAR TEAM†
3:2
Round 2
Vancouver Racoons†
DragonForce Olomouc†
2:0
Round 2
Lmon Hockey
Kiel Flames†
5:0
Round 3
Poison Arrows†
Poprad Angels
4:1
Round 3
HK Vijciems†
Hornets Karlovy Vary†
9:1
Round 3
mrazulci†
18. kerületi Eagles†
2:0
Round 3
Spartanci013†
HC Albrechtice
12:0
Round 3
Arkrektor HC
HC Eagles†
6:1
Round 3
Västannor Black Wings
Cruentus
8:2
Round 3
Sepsi Bikak
Lmon Hockey
5:2
Round 3
Vardes
Vancouver Racoons†
2:0
Round 3
Ham Ham
Caracas Dragons HC
0:14
Round 3
Diablitos
HK Lauma†
2:1
Round 3
Komarna1†
Lankwitzer Falken
3:2
Round 3
Constanţa Mighty Ducks
HCL Hradec Králové†
4:0
Round 3
Red Titans†
Winter Hawks
6:0
Round 3
HK VIRSAISI†
Maromans
2:3
Round 3
NikoGiants†
SILESIAN EAGLES
7:1
Round 3
Sharks Raba Wyżna
Black Mamba†
2:5
Last 16
Poison Arrows†
Caracas Dragons HC
10:1
Last 16
HK Vijciems†
Maromans
2:1
Last 16
mrazulci†
Black Mamba†
9:1
Last 16
Spartanci013†
NikoGiants†
3:2
Last 16
Arkrektor HC
Red Titans†
3:1
Last 16
Västannor Black Wings
Constanţa Mighty Ducks
3:0
Last 16
Sepsi Bikak
Komarna1†
4:5
Last 16
Vardes
Diablitos
3:2
Quarterfinal
Poison Arrows†
Komarna1†
0:2
Quarterfinal
HK Vijciems†
Vardes
1:2
Quarterfinal
mrazulci†
Västannor Black Wings
2:4
Quarterfinal
Spartanci013†
Arkrektor HC
0:2
Semifinal
Arkrektor HC
Komarna1†
4:3
Semifinal
Västannor Black Wings
Vardes
5:3
Third place game
Vardes
Komarna1†
4:3
Final
Arkrektor HC
Västannor Black Wings
2:3