Online: 260
Time:
Public Account
IV.2
Season: 50 (6/112)
Communication
Communication
Mail
Notifications
Forums
Flash Chat
Public account
Public account
Profile
Settings
Log out
PRO Zone
1330
credits
Buy credits
Team
News
Team Info
Calendar
Challenges
Finances
Settings
Players
Players
Overview
Contracts
Injuries
Scouts
Statistics
Practice
Season bonuses
Draft
Arena
Arena
Facilities
Staff
Scouting
Education center
Sports academy
Market
Players
Staff
Your sales and bids
Your transfers
Advertising system
Game
Next game
Lines
Tactics
Planning
Instant challenges
League
League news
Results
Standings
Playoff
Statistics
All-Star Team
Prize money
Info
Press releases
Forum
Tournaments
National Cup
Champions' League
Cup Winners' Cup
Countries
Credit tournaments
International
Country profile
World Championship
Results
Ranking of countries
Tournaments
Elections
Information
Guide
FAQ
Rules
PPM Team
Helpers
Top
Community
Hockey news
Favorite teams
Flash Chat
PPM TV
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.
Login
Registration
Gabi Cup
37Michael37
64 Teams
3370 credits
941,264,569
Tournament logo
Get free credits!
Invite new managers to the game and get up to 12 credits for one referral!
Profile
Registered teams
Standings
Games
Playoff
Statistics
Final ranking
Rank
Team
1
Plon Bodzio
2
makacst
3
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
4
ZNIEV EAGLES
5
Rotor Sopron
5
Diablitos
5
České sněžnice - Znojmo
5
Arkham Renegades
9
HC lewoparde
9
Ledenko
9
Pantelejci
9
Ice_Hornets
9
Hashixem Invictus
9
Budafok Canucks
9
HC Vlkovice
9
Banbury Flyers
17
Canadian Hearts
17
Jihlava Canadiens
17
HC Albrechtice
17
Beateam HC
17
Ilomäen Haukat
17
Straubing-Tigers
17
HK Močeradi
17
Wölfe
17
Mascaboa
17
newbies hc†
17
zabijácké veverky
17
BANÍK HODONIN
17
HC Labrador71
17
Braunichswalde Tigers
17
HC Nová Paka
17
EHC Rotscher
33
Barca7007
33
HC Wolf Jindřichův Hradec†
33
Grim Reapers
33
HC Frafont
33
hk dajdam
33
HC Korely
33
Whisky Hill Larx
33
HC Wet Bandits Chomutov
33
HC Nový Hradec Králové
33
Yehud Hockey
33
HK Nitra a.s
33
Vikings Drummondville 131471 †
33
Northern Beaches Thunders
33
HC Týn Třebíč†
33
hk starwars
33
Les Sangliers Barbakernes
33
smoczki
33
Qc Nordiques†
33
Ghost Squad
33
Fehérvár -AV19
33
Blue Jackets
33
black rabbits
33
Szomori Ördögök
33
Glorieux léventin
33
San Jose Sharks
33
HK Akim
33
HC Stars Prerov
33
HKTD STARS
33
- New York Islanders -
33
Znovuzrodeni†
33
Romelo Team
33
Red Eagles
Round
Home team
Away team
Score
Round 1
makacst
zabijácké veverky
8:3
Round 1
Plon Bodzio
newbies hc†
7:1
Round 1
HC Labrador71
Pantelejci
0:11
Round 1
ZNIEV EAGLES
Ilomäen Haukat
5:0
Round 1
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
Jihlava Canadiens
7:0
Round 1
HC Albrechtice
Ledenko
0:4
Round 1
Arkham Renegades
Beateam HC
8:0
Round 1
Canadian Hearts
Ice_Hornets
0:6
Round 1
České sněžnice - Znojmo
Wölfe
11:1
Round 1
Straubing-Tigers
Hashixem Invictus
0:5
Round 1
Rotor Sopron
HC Nová Paka
17:0
Round 1
HK Močeradi
Budafok Canucks
0:7
Round 1
Mascaboa
HC lewoparde
0:11
Round 1
EHC Rotscher
Banbury Flyers
1:9
Round 1
Braunichswalde Tigers
HC Vlkovice
2:4
Round 1
BANÍK HODONIN
Diablitos
0:8
Last 16
České sněžnice - Znojmo
HC lewoparde
5:0 F
Last 16
Arkham Renegades
Budafok Canucks
5:0 F
Last 16
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
Hashixem Invictus
5:0 F
Last 16
ZNIEV EAGLES
Ice_Hornets
5:0 F
Last 16
makacst
Pantelejci
5:0 F
Last 16
Plon Bodzio
Ledenko
5:0 F
Last 16
Rotor Sopron
Banbury Flyers
4:1
Last 16
Diablitos
HC Vlkovice
4:3
Quarterfinal
makacst
Diablitos
3:0
Quarterfinal
Plon Bodzio
Rotor Sopron
4:0
Quarterfinal
ZNIEV EAGLES
České sněžnice - Znojmo
6:2
Quarterfinal
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
Arkham Renegades
8:0
Semifinal
makacst
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
2:0
Semifinal
Plon Bodzio
ZNIEV EAGLES
3:0
Third place game
ZNIEV EAGLES
Ratíškovice "VULLS"
1:3
Final
makacst
Plon Bodzio
4:7