Get free credits!
Next game
HC Bardoňovo
League game
27.5.2024 18:00
27.5.2024 18:00
00
00
01
HRS
MIN
SEC
Season:
Country:
League:
1st-8th placement games
Final | Series | ||
LT Kometa Peruc (1) | vs | ISelect HC (2) | 2:1 |
3rd placement game | Series | ||
VHK FJ (4) | vs | HC Academics Pilsen (6) | 0:2 |
5th placement game | Series | ||
PAOK Žižkov† (3) | vs | HC Colorado Avalanche (5) | 2:0 |
7th placement game | Series | ||
Ostrava Tigers (7) | vs | Golf MK6 (8) | 1:2 |
Semifinal | Series | ||
LT Kometa Peruc (1) | vs | HC Academics Pilsen (6) | 2:0 |
ISelect HC (2) | vs | VHK FJ (4) | 2:0 |
5th-8th placement games | Series | ||
PAOK Žižkov† (3) | vs | Golf MK6 (8) | 2:1 |
HC Colorado Avalanche (5) | vs | Ostrava Tigers (7) | 2:1 |
Quarterfinal | Series | ||
LT Kometa Peruc (1) | vs | Golf MK6 (8) | 2:1 |
ISelect HC (2) | vs | Ostrava Tigers (7) | 2:0 |
PAOK Žižkov† (3) | vs | HC Academics Pilsen (6) | 0:2 |
VHK FJ (4) | vs | HC Colorado Avalanche (5) | 2:0 |
9th-16th placement games
9th placement game | Series | ||
HCV Krkonoše (11) | vs | Olymp JH (15) | 2:0 |
11th placement game | Series | ||
HK Langošov (9) | vs | Benfika HC (12) | 2:0 |
13th placement game | Series | ||
HC DŘEVĚNÝ KORYTO (10) | vs | Zubr Přerov (14) | 0:2 |
15th placement game | Series | ||
Přečínské Sekačky† (13) | vs | Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1959 105847 † (16) | 2:0 |
9th-12th placement games | Series | ||
HK Langošov (9) | vs | Olymp JH (15) | 0:2 |
HCV Krkonoše (11) | vs | Benfika HC (12) | 2:0 |
13th-16th placement games | Series | ||
HC DŘEVĚNÝ KORYTO (10) | vs | Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1959 105847 † (16) | 2:0 |
Přečínské Sekačky† (13) | vs | Zubr Přerov (14) | 0:2 |
9th-16th placement games | Series | ||
HK Langošov (9) | vs | Jiskra SZ Litvínov 1959 105847 † (16) | 2:0 |
HC DŘEVĚNÝ KORYTO (10) | vs | Olymp JH (15) | 0:2 |
HCV Krkonoše (11) | vs | Zubr Přerov (14) | 2:1 |
Benfika HC (12) | vs | Přečínské Sekačky† (13) | 2:0 |
17th-20th placement games
17th placement game | Series | ||
JMC Warriors (17) | vs | BK Mladá Boleslav (19) | 2:1 |
19th placement game | Series | ||
TE-KU 73 LITVÍNOV (18) | vs | Praha paul (20) | 2:0 |
17th-20th placement games | Series | ||
JMC Warriors (17) | vs | Praha paul (20) | 2:0 |
TE-KU 73 LITVÍNOV (18) | vs | BK Mladá Boleslav (19) | 0:2 |