Season | Date | Event |
23 (108/112) | 2016-05-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Magnus Olofsson |
24 (27/112) | 2016-06-04 | Team folded - Magnus Olofsson |
24 (52/112) | 2016-06-29 | Team was assigned to a manager - Lokej |
24 (74/112) | 2016-07-21 | Team folded - Lokej |
24 (102/112) | 2016-08-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - Pengys |
25 (15/112) | 2016-09-12 | Team folded - Pengys |
25 (55/112) | 2016-10-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - modo är bäst |
25 (77/112) | 2016-11-13 | Team folded - modo är bäst |
25 (90/112) | 2016-11-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - GrandmasterL |
26 (1/112) | 2016-12-19 | Team folded - GrandmasterL |
26 (9/112) | 2016-12-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Gurkan Berg |
26 (31/112) | 2017-01-18 | Team folded - Gurkan Berg |
26 (69/112) | 2017-02-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - osunq |
26 (91/112) | 2017-03-19 | Team folded - osunq |
26 (97/112) | 2017-03-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jesper Blomqvist |
27 (7/112) | 2017-04-16 | Team folded - Jesper Blomqvist |
27 (38/112) | 2017-05-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Biteme12345 |
27 (61/112) | 2017-06-09 | Team folded - Biteme12345 |
28 (3/112) | 2017-08-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sebbefrosteman |
28 (37/112) | 2017-09-05 | Team folded - Sebbefrosteman |
28 (53/112) | 2017-09-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - William Nielsen |
28 (75/112) | 2017-10-13 | Team folded - William Nielsen |
28 (93/112) | 2017-10-31 | Team was assigned to a manager - JEO |
31 (109/112) | 2018-10-18 | Team folded - JEO |
Season | Team name | Results |
31 | Färgelanda IF |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
30 | Färgelanda IF |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
29 | Färgelanda IF |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
28 | Leksand Fighters† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
27 | Suffercity† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
26 | Sneskottets HK |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
25 | Modo 1921† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
24 | Kolvik HC† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league III.6. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league III.6. |
||
23 | Team noname 111439 |
Moved to league III.6 by the hockey association. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
22 | Team noname 111439 |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
21 | Team noname 111439 |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
Rank 15 in the regular season of league IV.2. |
||
20 | Team noname 111439 |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.2. |
Rank 11 in the regular season of league IV.2. |