Season | Date | Event |
23 (2/112) | 2016-01-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - ArditiWarrior |
23 (28/112) | 2016-02-14 | Team folded - ArditiWarrior |
23 (30/112) | 2016-02-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - makcim91 |
23 (61/112) | 2016-03-18 | Team folded - makcim91 |
23 (68/112) | 2016-03-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Alex Danilov |
24 (10/112) | 2016-05-18 | Team folded - Alex Danilov |
24 (11/112) | 2016-05-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - SkyArtPro |
24 (33/112) | 2016-06-10 | Team folded - SkyArtPro |
24 (36/112) | 2016-06-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - randeto |
24 (58/112) | 2016-07-05 | Team folded - randeto |
24 (65/112) | 2016-07-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - bar382 |
24 (87/112) | 2016-08-03 | Team folded - bar382 |
24 (95/112) | 2016-08-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - Boow |
25 (5/112) | 2016-09-02 | Team folded - Boow |
25 (34/112) | 2016-10-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - daniltar48 |
25 (56/112) | 2016-10-23 | Team folded - daniltar48 |
25 (58/112) | 2016-10-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - Alfia |
32 (66/112) | 2018-12-26 | Team folded - Alfia |
Season | Team name | Results |
32 | Tanotonavt† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 8 in the playoff of league III.8. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league III.8. |
||
31 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.8. |
||
Rank 19 in the playoff of league II.4. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league II.4. |
||
30 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.4. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
29 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
28 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
27 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 15 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
26 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
25 | Tanotonavt |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.4 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 10 in the playoff of league IV.3. |
||
Rank 16 in the regular season of league IV.3. |
||
24 | NEVADA 117795 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.3. |
||
Rank 20 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league III.3. |
||
23 | SKA-NEVA |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league III.3. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league III.3. |