Season | Date | Event |
28 (40/112) | 2017-09-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - stavelot |
28 (62/112) | 2017-09-30 | Team folded - stavelot |
29 (63/112) | 2018-01-21 | Team was assigned to a manager - Iemand 2 0 |
30 (54/112) | 2018-05-04 | Team folded - Iemand 2 0 |
30 (95/112) | 2018-06-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - BjornJen Wolf |
31 (31/112) | 2018-08-01 | Team folded - BjornJen Wolf |
31 (42/112) | 2018-08-12 | Team was assigned to a manager - MrEndeavors |
31 (64/112) | 2018-09-03 | Team folded - MrEndeavors |
31 (107/112) | 2018-10-16 | Team was assigned to a manager - BjornJen Wolf |
32 (55/112) | 2018-12-15 | Team folded - BjornJen Wolf |
32 (64/112) | 2018-12-24 | Team was assigned to a manager - gledrif |
32 (88/112) | 2019-01-17 | Team folded - gledrif |
32 (90/112) | 2019-01-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - looping |
33 (49/112) | 2019-03-31 | Team folded - looping |
33 (51/112) | 2019-04-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Krupanajones |
34 (1/112) | 2019-06-03 | Team folded - Krupanajones |
36 (22/112) | 2020-02-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Krupanajones |
38 (86/112) | 2020-11-17 | Team folded - Krupanajones |
Season | Team name | Results |
38 | RSC Keskonspwale† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
37 | RSC Keskonspwale |
Eliminated in the round of last 16 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league I.1. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league I.1. |
||
36 | RSC Keskonspwale |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league I.1. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
35 | Noob United† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
34 | Noob United† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
33 | Noob United |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
32 | Gledrif H.C. |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 9 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
31 | Blue Polar Bears† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
30 | red devils 122400 † |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
29 | red devils |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
28 | goeland† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
27 | Team noname 122400 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 19 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league II.1. |