Season | Date | Event |
36 (53/112) | 2020-03-05 | Team was assigned to a manager - Cvetan Jovana Staletovic |
36 (80/112) | 2020-04-01 | Team folded - Cvetan Jovana Staletovic |
37 (24/112) | 2020-05-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nikolinho |
37 (47/112) | 2020-06-19 | Team folded - Nikolinho |
37 (80/112) | 2020-07-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nikola Milovanovic |
37 (103/112) | 2020-08-14 | Team folded - Nikola Milovanovic |
38 (5/112) | 2020-08-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Galence |
39 (63/112) | 2021-02-14 | Team folded - Galence |
42 (44/112) | 2021-12-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vitezovi |
42 (66/112) | 2022-01-19 | Team folded - Vitezovi |
42 (69/112) | 2022-01-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - Vuk 2017 |
42 (72/112) | 2022-01-25 | Team folded - Vuk 2017 |
42 (80/112) | 2022-02-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - DjordjevicDarko |
44 (23/112) | 2022-07-19 | Team folded - DjordjevicDarko |
44 (29/112) | 2022-07-25 | Team was assigned to a manager - DjordjevicDarko |
44 (78/112) | 2022-09-12 | Team folded - DjordjevicDarko |
44 (88/112) | 2022-09-22 | Team was assigned to a manager - DjordjevicDarko |
46 (31/112) | 2023-03-08 | Team folded - DjordjevicDarko |
Season | Team name | Results |
46 | Jackals HC† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
45 | Jackals HC |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
44 | Jackals HC† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 3 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
43 | Jackals HC |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
42 | Jackals HC |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
41 | Gornji Matejevac† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
40 | Gornji Matejevac† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
39 | Gornji Matejevac† |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
38 | Gornji Matejevac |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
37 | NE DAMO SVETINJE |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
36 | HK Brezovica Siti† |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 15 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
35 | Team noname 126978 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 16 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
34 | Team noname 126978 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 18 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league II.2. |
||
33 | Team noname 126978 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.2. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league II.2. |