Season | Date | Event |
1 (1/112) | 2009-04-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - oleshold |
1 (11/112) | 2009-04-30 | Team folded - oleshold |
2 (6/112) | 2009-08-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - DKoDANMARKoDK |
2 (32/112) | 2009-09-10 | Team folded - DKoDANMARKoDK |
4 (86/112) | 2010-06-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - jonas996 |
5 (2/112) | 2010-07-13 | Team folded - jonas996 |
6 (71/112) | 2011-01-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - MikkelP |
6 (93/112) | 2011-02-01 | Team folded - MikkelP |
6 (94/112) | 2011-02-02 | Team was assigned to a manager - Sorthra |
7 (4/112) | 2011-02-24 | Team folded - Sorthra |
7 (11/112) | 2011-03-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Torres550 |
7 (33/112) | 2011-03-25 | Team folded - Torres550 |
7 (34/112) | 2011-03-26 | Team was assigned to a manager - lightum |
7 (56/112) | 2011-04-17 | Team folded - lightum |
7 (59/112) | 2011-04-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - flexikana |
7 (81/112) | 2011-05-12 | Team folded - flexikana |
7 (83/112) | 2011-05-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - tikitiki98 |
7 (105/112) | 2011-06-05 | Team folded - tikitiki98 |
7 (110/112) | 2011-06-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - madsmlj |
8 (20/112) | 2011-07-02 | Team folded - madsmlj |
8 (38/112) | 2011-07-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - ClausG |
12 (32/112) | 2012-10-04 | Team folded - ClausG |
Season | Team name | Results |
12 | Pandrup Bulldogs |
Rank 65 in the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
11 | Pandrup Bulldogs |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Rank 6 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
10 | Pandrup Bulldogs |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Relegation to league III.1. |
||
Rank 20 in the playoff of league II.1. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league II.1. |
||
9 | Pandrup Bulldogs |
Eliminated in round 4 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league II.1 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 5 in the playoff of league III.5. |
||
Rank 4 in the regular season of league III.5. |
||
8 | Pandrup Bulldogs |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.5 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 9 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
7 | fc.congo |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
6 | Randers Ishockeyklub |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 7 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
5 | Team noname 13783 |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
4 | fahlberg fc |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league IV.1. |
||
Rank 5 in the regular season of league IV.1. |
||
3 | Team noname 13783 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Relegation to league IV.1. |
||
Lost in the relegation round of league III.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 16 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
2 | Team noname 13783 |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 12 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league III.1. |
||
1 | Team noname 13783 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.1. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.1. |