Season | Date | Event |
1 (1/112) | 2009-04-06 | Team was assigned to a manager - Carter95 |
1 (57/112) | 2009-06-15 | Team folded - Carter95 |
1 (59/112) | 2009-06-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - rbweb |
1 (81/112) | 2009-07-09 | Team folded - rbweb |
1 (82/112) | 2009-07-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - tyco |
1 (104/112) | 2009-08-01 | Team folded - tyco |
3 (24/112) | 2009-12-23 | Team was assigned to a manager - him89 |
3 (47/112) | 2010-01-15 | Team folded - him89 |
3 (64/112) | 2010-02-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - Aperol |
3 (86/112) | 2010-02-23 | Team folded - Aperol |
3 (90/112) | 2010-02-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - reppo73 |
3 (112/112) | 2010-03-21 | Team folded - reppo73 |
4 (49/112) | 2010-05-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - Falco72 |
4 (71/112) | 2010-05-31 | Team folded - Falco72 |
4 (102/112) | 2010-07-01 | Team was assigned to a manager - paolo199 |
5 (12/112) | 2010-07-23 | Team folded - paolo199 |
5 (31/112) | 2010-08-11 | Team was assigned to a manager - joekocur26 |
5 (53/112) | 2010-09-02 | Team folded - joekocur26 |
6 (110/112) | 2011-02-18 | Team was assigned to a manager - perto98 |
7 (20/112) | 2011-03-12 | Team folded - perto98 |
8 (33/112) | 2011-07-15 | Team was assigned to a manager - VREM06 |
8 (78/112) | 2011-08-29 | Team folded - VREM06 |
8 (93/112) | 2011-09-13 | Team was assigned to a manager - petronio |
9 (4/112) | 2011-10-06 | Team folded - petronio |
9 (5/112) | 2011-10-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Ale Niko |
9 (27/112) | 2011-10-29 | Team folded - Ale Niko |
9 (32/112) | 2011-11-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - Nerissa |
9 (55/112) | 2011-11-26 | Team folded - Nerissa |
9 (66/112) | 2011-12-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Andrey9293 |
17 (75/112) | 2014-05-30 | Team folded - Andrey9293 |
Season | Team name | Results |
17 | Авангард-Омск† |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 1 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
16 | Авангард-Омск |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
15 | Авангард-Омск |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
14 | Авангард-Омск |
Rank 33 in the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.4. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league III.4. |
||
13 | Авангард-Омск |
Rank 65 in the National Cup. |
Moved to league III.4 by the hockey association. |
||
Relegation to league III.12. |
||
Rank 17 in the playoff of league II.3. |
||
Rank 18 in the regular season of league II.3. |
||
12 | Авангард-Омск |
Rank 129 in the National Cup. |
Promotion to league II.3. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 1 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
11 | Авангард-Омск |
Rank 257 in the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 2 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
10 | Авангард-Омск |
Rank 257 in the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
9 | Авангард-Омск |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 20 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
8 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 16 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
7 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
6 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
5 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 13 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
4 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
3 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 9 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
2 | Team noname 18138 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 14 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 14 in the regular season of league III.9. |
||
1 | WESTLEADERS |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Rank 10 in the playoff of league III.9. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league III.9. |