Season | Date | Event |
4 (78/112) | 2010-06-07 | Team was assigned to a manager - Jullinka |
4 (100/112) | 2010-06-29 | Team folded - Jullinka |
5 (91/112) | 2010-10-10 | Team was assigned to a manager - Richard Kokles |
6 (1/112) | 2010-11-01 | Team folded - Richard Kokles |
6 (4/112) | 2010-11-04 | Team was assigned to a manager - Funga |
6 (29/112) | 2010-11-29 | Team folded - Funga |
6 (30/112) | 2010-11-30 | Team was assigned to a manager - TRENER Jojo Peško |
6 (69/112) | 2011-01-08 | Team folded - TRENER Jojo Peško |
6 (70/112) | 2011-01-09 | Team was assigned to a manager - valle13 |
6 (99/112) | 2011-02-07 | Team folded - valle13 |
6 (100/112) | 2011-02-08 | Team was assigned to a manager - Matox5 |
7 (10/112) | 2011-03-02 | Team folded - Matox5 |
7 (11/112) | 2011-03-03 | Team was assigned to a manager - HC 46 Bardejov |
8 (44/112) | 2011-07-26 | Team folded - HC 46 Bardejov |
8 (45/112) | 2011-07-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Davac167 |
8 (67/112) | 2011-08-18 | Team folded - Davac167 |
8 (68/112) | 2011-08-19 | Team was assigned to a manager - robdar |
8 (75/112) | 2011-08-26 | Team folded - robdar |
8 (76/112) | 2011-08-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Glorius |
9 (8/112) | 2011-10-10 | Team folded - Glorius |
9 (26/112) | 2011-10-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - MICHALL10 |
9 (48/112) | 2011-11-19 | Team folded - MICHALL10 |
9 (49/112) | 2011-11-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - lilpinkie |
9 (75/112) | 2011-12-16 | Team folded - lilpinkie |
11 (4/112) | 2012-05-17 | Team was assigned to a manager - Marek Smutny |
11 (69/112) | 2012-07-21 | Team folded - Marek Smutny |
12 (26/112) | 2012-09-28 | Team was assigned to a manager - valentin 12 |
12 (48/112) | 2012-10-20 | Team folded - valentin 12 |
12 (55/112) | 2012-10-27 | Team was assigned to a manager - Andrej Sulek |
12 (77/112) | 2012-11-18 | Team folded - Andrej Sulek |
12 (79/112) | 2012-11-20 | Team was assigned to a manager - samuelson12 |
12 (101/112) | 2012-12-12 | Team folded - samuelson12 |
12 (103/112) | 2012-12-14 | Team was assigned to a manager - dondo222 |
18 (34/112) | 2014-08-09 | Team folded - dondo222 |
Season | Team name | Results |
18 | OŠK Snežnica 48783 † |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league V.2. |
||
Rank 10 in the regular season of league V.2. |
||
17 | OŠK Snežnica |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.2 by the hockey association. |
||
Relegation to league V.83. |
||
Rank 19 in the playoff of league IV.19. |
||
Rank 19 in the regular season of league IV.19. |
||
16 | OŠK Snežnica |
Eliminated in round 2 of the National Cup. |
Promotion to league IV.19. |
||
Rank 1 in the playoff of league V.83. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league V.83. |
||
15 | OŠK Snežnica |
Eliminated in round 3 of the National Cup. |
Lost in the promotion round to league IV.19. |
||
Rank 2 in the playoff of league V.83. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league V.83. |
||
14 | OŠK Snežnica |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 5 in the playoff of league V.83. |
||
Rank 3 in the regular season of league V.83. |
||
13 | OŠK Snežnica |
Rank 2049 in the National Cup. |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league V.83. |
||
Rank 12 in the regular season of league V.83. |
||
12 | Team noname 48783 |
Moved to league V.83 by the hockey association. |
Rank 11 in the playoff of league VI.55. |
||
Rank 11 in the regular season of league VI.55. |
||
11 | Team noname 48783 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league VI.55. |
||
Rank 6 in the regular season of league VI.55. |
||
10 | Team noname 48783 |
Rank 4097 in the National Cup. |
Rank 4 in the playoff of league VI.55. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league VI.55. |
||
9 | Team noname 48783 |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league VI.55 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 18 in the playoff of league V.249. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league V.249. |
||
8 | HC Glorius |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Moved to league V.249 by the hockey association. |
||
Rank 5 in the playoff of league VI.11. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league VI.11. |
||
7 | HC 46 Bardejov |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 7 in the playoff of league VI.11. |
||
Rank 8 in the regular season of league VI.11. |
||
6 | HK 46 Stara Tura |
Eliminated in round 1 of the National Cup. |
Rank 17 in the playoff of league VI.11. |
||
Rank 17 in the regular season of league VI.11. |
||
5 | Team noname 48783 |
Rank 13 in the playoff of league VI.11. |
Rank 12 in the regular season of league VI.11. |
||
4 | HCRKC |
Rank 20 in the playoff of league VI.11. |
Rank 20 in the regular season of league VI.11. |