Time:

Communication
Public account
  PRO Zone
1283 credits
Buy credits
You are in the public account. If you want to play the game or join in the discussion, you have to log in. If you are a new user, you must register first.

  Champions' League

969,571,644
Season:

Playoff seeding

Rank Team
1Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy
2Slovakia Moroms Ladies
3Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin
4Russia Chusovoy HC
5Germany Cool Runnings
6Italy Explosions In The Sky
7Russia Russian Five
8France go habs go
9Hungary Arkrektor HC
10Chinese Taipei Typhoons
11Switzerland Genolcity
12Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá
13Romania AkelA
14France Furtiz Paris
15France Castors furieux
16Finland HC Laitikkala
17Bulgaria Mesemvria
18Austria EC Alsergrund
19Germany Cerebral Assassins
20USA Bouncing Pucks
21Russia LokoYar
22Belarus SnowStorm
23Austria VEU Penguins
24Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers
25Latvia Ādažu vilki
26Sweden Hv 1971
27Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin
28Slovakia Stakčín Dragons
29Estonia Men&Men
30Belarus Novipol
31Sweden Scorpions HC
32Finland Limbo

Round Home team Away team Score
Round 1 Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Finland Limbo 6:2
Round 1 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Sweden Scorpions HC 5:0
Round 1 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Belarus Novipol 2:0
Round 1 Russia Chusovoy HC Estonia Men&Men 2:0
Round 1 Germany Cool Runnings Slovakia Stakčín Dragons 10:3
Round 1 Italy Explosions In The Sky Ireland HC Bohemians Dublin 4:1
Round 1 Russia Russian Five Sweden Hv 1971 3:2 SO
Round 1 France go habs go Latvia Ādažu vilki 3:4 SO
Round 1 Hungary Arkrektor HC Sweden CCCP Jailbreakers 3:0
Round 1 Chinese Taipei Typhoons Austria VEU Penguins 6:0
Round 1 Switzerland Genolcity Belarus SnowStorm 0:4
Round 1 Czech Republic Zabijaci Planá Russia LokoYar 2:3 OT
Round 1 Romania AkelA USA Bouncing Pucks 2:1 SO
Round 1 France Furtiz Paris Germany Cerebral Assassins 4:3 SO
Round 1 France Castors furieux Austria EC Alsergrund 1:3
Round 1 Finland HC Laitikkala Bulgaria Mesemvria 1:3
Last 16 Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Latvia Ādažu vilki 4:0
Last 16 Slovakia Moroms Ladies Belarus SnowStorm 3:0
Last 16 Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Russia LokoYar 3:1
Last 16 Russia Chusovoy HC Austria EC Alsergrund 0:2
Last 16 Germany Cool Runnings Bulgaria Mesemvria 6:0
Last 16 Italy Explosions In The Sky France Furtiz Paris 1:2
Last 16 Russia Russian Five Romania AkelA 1:0
Last 16 Hungary Arkrektor HC Chinese Taipei Typhoons 0:1
Quarterfinal Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Austria EC Alsergrund 18:0
Quarterfinal Slovakia Moroms Ladies France Furtiz Paris 6:4
Quarterfinal Slovakia MHC Torpédo Martin Chinese Taipei Typhoons 1:3
Quarterfinal Germany Cool Runnings Russia Russian Five 3:2 SO
Semifinal Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Chinese Taipei Typhoons 14:0
Semifinal Slovakia Moroms Ladies Germany Cool Runnings 2:10
Third place game Slovakia Moroms Ladies Chinese Taipei Typhoons Add to TV schedule
Final Slovakia Prenčov Galaxy Germany Cool Runnings Add to TV schedule